Vortuna Bad Leonfelden - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis , Landesliga Oberosterreich — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Landesliga Oberosterreich | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | SV Bad Ischl - Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | DSG Union HABAU Perg - Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden - SV Friedburg/Pöndorf | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | SV Grün Weiss Micheldorf - Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 1 - 2 |
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Oberosterreich, match Vortuna Bad Leonfelden - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis, start time 2024-08-23 16:00:00 international time.
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden and Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis takes part in the championship Landesliga Oberosterreich, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Landesliga Oberosterreich | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis - SV Friedburg/Pöndorf | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis - SV Gmundern Milch | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | Union Dietach - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis - Union Mondsee | 2 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-01-27 | Junge Wikinger Ried - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis | 8 - 3 | |
2023-05-06 | Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis - Union Edelweiss | 1 - 1 | |
2023-03-31 | Union Mondsee - Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis | canceled |
Standings
Landesliga Oberosterreich 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sedda Bad Schallerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
SV Friedburg/Pöndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
Union Ostermiething | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
4
|
Union Dietach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Rohrbach-Berg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 1 |
7
|
ASK Sankt Valentin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 1 |
8
|
Union Mondsee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
10
|
Union Raika Weisskirchen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
SV Bad Ischl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
SV Grün Weiss Micheldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
DSG Union HABAU Perg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14
|
SPG Pregarten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
15
|
SV Gmundern Milch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
16
|
Union Edelweiss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |