Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Orzeł Kawęczyn (1-4), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dąbroczanka Pępowo
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Astra Krotoszyn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Zawisza Łęka Opatowska - Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Orzeł Kawęczyn | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Krobianka Krobia | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LZS Cielcza - Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 3 - 6 |
Series 5
General
Dąbroczanka Pępowo + Orzeł Kawęczyn Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dąbroczanka Pępowo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Dąbroczanka Pępowo Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Dąbroczanka Pępowo Wins 3
Orzeł Kawęczyn No losses 6
Orzeł Kawęczyn No goals conceded 5
Orzeł Kawęczyn Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Orzeł Kawęczyn
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Orzeł Kawęczyn, start time 2024-08-24 15:00:16 international time.
Dąbroczanka Pępowo and Orzeł Kawęczyn takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orzeł Kawęczyn
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | LKS 1968 Jankowy - Orzeł Kawęczyn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Orzeł Kawęczyn - Piast Czekanów | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Orzeł Kawęczyn | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Orzeł Kawęczyn - LZS Cielcza | 5 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rawia Rawicz - Orzeł Kawęczyn | 0 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |