Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 , Liga Regional de Fútbol General Roca — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14
Liga Regional de Fútbol General Roca | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | - | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Juventud Unida - SUB 14 - Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14 - Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-18 | Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - Juventud Unida - SUB 14 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-11 | Nelson T. Page - SUB 14 - Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-04 | Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | 2 - 1 |
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14
Argentina Amateur, Liga Regional de Fútbol General Roca, match Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14, start time 2024-08-24 18:30:00 international time.
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 and C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 takes part in the championship Liga Regional de Fútbol General Roca, Argentina Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: C. A. Talleres - SUB 14
Liga Regional de Fútbol General Roca | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-11 | Juventud Unida - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-04 | Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-27 | C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 - F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 14 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-20 | Nelson T. Page - SUB 14 - C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-06 | C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 - Nelson T. Page - SUB 14 | 2 - 1 |
Standings
General Roca - Primera Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
25 de Mayo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
2
|
C. A. Talleres | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
3
|
Deportivo Moto Kart | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
5
|
Recreativo Estrellas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
6
|
SC Nelson Tomas Page | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
7
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
8
|
Cultural Del Campillo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
9
|
Juventud Unida | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
10
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Cultural Mattaldi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
General Roca - SUB 20 Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cultural Del Campillo U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
2
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro U20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 9 |
3
|
Nelson T. Page U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
4
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
5
|
Deportivo Moto Kart U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
6
|
Cultural Mattaldi U20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
7
|
C. A. Talleres U20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
25 de Mayo U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
9
|
Recreativo Estrellas U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
10
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno U20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
11
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
12
|
Juventud Unida U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
General Roca - SUB 16, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 6 |
2
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
3
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4
|
Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:8 | 1 |
6
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
General Roca - SUB 16, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
2
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
3
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
4
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5
|
25 de Mayo - SUB 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
6
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
General Roca - SUB 14, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
2
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
3
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
5
|
Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
6
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 1 |
General Roca - SUB 14, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
3
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
6
|
C. A. 25 de Mayo - SUB 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
General Roca - SUB 12, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 6 |
2
|
C.A. Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
3
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
6
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
General Roca - SUB 12, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
2
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4
|
25 de Mayo - SUB 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
6
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
General Roca - Femenino Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
25 de Mayo (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
C. A. Talleres (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Deportivo Moto Kart (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Cultural Del Campillo (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Juventud Unida (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
C. A. Nicolás Bruzone (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
General Roca - Primera Clausura 2024: 0
General Roca - SUB 20 Clausura 2024: 0
General Roca - SUB 16, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 16 |
General Roca - SUB 16, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
25 de Mayo - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 16 |
General Roca - SUB 14, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 14 |
General Roca - SUB 14, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. A. 25 de Mayo - SUB 14 |
General Roca - SUB 12, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C.A. Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 12 |
General Roca - SUB 12, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
25 de Mayo - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 12 |
General Roca - Femenino Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25 de Mayo (F) | ||||||
|
C. A. Talleres (F) | ||||||
|
Deportivo Moto Kart (F) | ||||||
|
Cultural Del Campillo (F) | ||||||
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro (F) | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida (F) | ||||||
|
C. A. Nicolás Bruzone (F) |
General Roca - Primera Clausura 2024: 0
General Roca - SUB 20 Clausura 2024: 0
General Roca - SUB 16, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 16 |
General Roca - SUB 16, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 16 | ||||||
|
25 de Mayo - SUB 16 |
General Roca - SUB 14, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 |
General Roca - SUB 14, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. A. 25 de Mayo - SUB 14 | ||||||
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 14 |
General Roca - SUB 12, Zona Norte Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C.A. Cultural Mattaldi - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C. A. y C. Villa Valeria - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 12 |
General Roca - SUB 12, Zona Sur Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
C. A. Talleres - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
25 de Mayo - SUB 12 | ||||||
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro - SUB 12 |
General Roca - Femenino Clausura 2024: 0
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25 de Mayo (F) | ||||||
|
C. A. Talleres (F) | ||||||
|
Deportivo Moto Kart (F) | ||||||
|
Cultural Del Campillo (F) | ||||||
|
F. C. Villa Huidobro (F) | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida (F) | ||||||
|
C. A. Nicolás Bruzone (F) |