Jennersdorf - Bad Sauerbrunn , Landesliga Burgenland — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Jennersdorf
Landesliga Burgenland | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | SV Mattersburg - Jennersdorf | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Jennersdorf - Bad Sauerbrunn | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Jennersdorf - USV Halbturn | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | ESV Parndorf - Jennersdorf | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Jennersdorf - Kohfidisch | - | |
BFV Cup | |||
2024-07-19 | Ufc Markt Allhau - Jennersdorf | 0 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2023-07-25 | Jennersdorf - USV Rudersdorf | canceled |
Jennersdorf - Bad Sauerbrunn
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Burgenland, match Jennersdorf - Bad Sauerbrunn, start time 2024-08-24 15:00:00 international time.
Jennersdorf and Bad Sauerbrunn takes part in the championship Landesliga Burgenland, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bad Sauerbrunn
Landesliga Burgenland | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Bad Sauerbrunn - USV Halbturn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Jennersdorf - Bad Sauerbrunn | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | Bad Sauerbrunn - ESV Parndorf | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Kohfidisch - Bad Sauerbrunn | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Bad Sauerbrunn - Deutschkreutz | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-23 | ASV Steinbrunn - Bad Sauerbrunn | 3 - 4 | |
2024-07-16 | Bad Sauerbrunn - SC Ortmann | 4 - 1 | |
2023-04-28 | SV Oberwart - Bad Sauerbrunn | 1 - 0 | |
2023-04-10 | Güssing - Bad Sauerbrunn | 0 - 3 | |
2022-10-29 | Bad Sauerbrunn - ESV Parndorf | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Landesliga Burgenland 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Schattendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
ASV Draßburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SK Pama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SV Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SPG Edelserpentin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Jennersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
St Margarethen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Horitschon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
USV Halbturn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Deutschkreutz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
ESV Parndorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Leithaprodersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Pinkafeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
Bad Sauerbrunn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
Kohfidisch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Landesliga Burgenland 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SV Schattendorf | ||||||
|
ASV Draßburg | ||||||
|
SK Pama | ||||||
|
SV Mattersburg | ||||||
|
SPG Edelserpentin | ||||||
|
Jennersdorf | ||||||
|
St Margarethen | ||||||
|
Horitschon | ||||||
|
USV Halbturn | ||||||
|
Deutschkreutz | ||||||
|
ESV Parndorf | ||||||
|
Leithaprodersdorf | ||||||
|
ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach | ||||||
|
Pinkafeld | ||||||
|
Bad Sauerbrunn | ||||||
|
Kohfidisch |
Landesliga Burgenland 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SV Schattendorf | ||||||
|
ASV Draßburg | ||||||
|
SK Pama | ||||||
|
SV Mattersburg | ||||||
|
SPG Edelserpentin | ||||||
|
Jennersdorf | ||||||
|
St Margarethen | ||||||
|
Horitschon | ||||||
|
USV Halbturn | ||||||
|
Deutschkreutz | ||||||
|
ESV Parndorf | ||||||
|
Leithaprodersdorf | ||||||
|
ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach | ||||||
|
Pinkafeld | ||||||
|
Bad Sauerbrunn | ||||||
|
Kohfidisch |