Kania Gostyń - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski (3-0), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kania Gostyń
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Kania Gostyń - GKS Jaraczewo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KKS II Kalisz - Kania Gostyń | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Kania Gostyń - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | ZEFKA Kobyla Góra - Kania Gostyń | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Kania Gostyń - Astra Krotoszyn | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Kania Gostyń - KKS II Kalisz | 5 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Kania Gostyń + Wisła Borek Wielkopolski Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Kania Gostyń No losses 3
Kania Gostyń Without clean sheet 9
Kania Gostyń Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Kania Gostyń Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Kania Gostyń - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Kania Gostyń - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski, start time 2024-08-24 15:00:56 international time.
Kania Gostyń and Wisła Borek Wielkopolski takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Rawia Rawicz - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - Victoria Ostrzeszów | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Kania Gostyń - Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - KKS II Kalisz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - GKS Jaraczewo | 3 - 5 | |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wisła Borek Wielkopolski - Sokół Kaszczor | postponed |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |