Korona Szydłowo - Konopianka Konopki (2-3), Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Korona Szydłowo
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Wkra Radzanów - Korona Szydłowo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Korona Szydłowo - Konopianka Konopki | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Korona Szydłowo - ULKS Ołdaki | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Korona Szydłowo - Wkra Radzanów | 3 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wkra Sochocin - Korona Szydłowo | 1 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Korona Szydłowo - Sona Nowe Miasto | 4 - 1 |
Korona Szydłowo - Konopianka Konopki
Poland Amateur, Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, match Korona Szydłowo - Konopianka Konopki, start time 2024-08-24 09:00:32 international time.
Korona Szydłowo and Konopianka Konopki takes part in the championship Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Konopianka Konopki
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Konopianka Konopki - ULKS Ołdaki | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Korona Szydłowo - Konopianka Konopki | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Konopianka Konopki | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Wymakracz Długosiodło - Konopianka Konopki | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Konopianka Konopki - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | 0 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-29 | Konopianka Konopki - Kryształ Glinojeck | 3 - 3 |
Standings
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 |
2
|
MKS Ciechanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
3
|
Opia Opinogóra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 9 |
4
|
ULKS Ołdaki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 7 |
5
|
Konopianka Konopki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 7 |
6
|
GKS Strzegowo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
7
|
Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 4 |
8
|
FC 2012 Różan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
Kurpik Kadzidło | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 3 |
10
|
Kryształ Glinojeck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
11
|
Gladiator Słoszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 2 |
13
|
Korona Szydłowo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
14
|
Sona Nowe Miasto | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
15
|
Wkra Radzanów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
16
|
Tęcza Ojrzeń | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | 0 |