MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Stomil II Olsztyn SA , IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MLKS Znicz Biała Piska
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - IKS Jeziorak Iława | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Pisa Primavera Barczewo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - DKS Dobre Miasto | 1 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-13 | ŁKS Łomża - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | 3 - 1 | |
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - MKS Rominta Gołdap | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | IKS Jeziorak Iława - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | 2 - 0 |
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska, match MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Stomil II Olsztyn SA, start time 2024-08-23 16:00:10 international time.
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska and Stomil II Olsztyn SA takes part in the championship IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Stomil II Olsztyn SA
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - MMKS Concordia Elbląg | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pisa Primavera Barczewo - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - KKS Granica Kętrzyn | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - IKS Jeziorak Iława | 6 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-03 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-24 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - DKS Dobre Miasto | 1 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Rominta Gołdap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2
|
Pisa Primavera Barczewo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
3
|
MKS Mazur Ełk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
5
|
Mamry Gizycko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
BKS Tęcza Biskupiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
MKS Start Nidzica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
DKS Dobre Miasto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
MMKS Concordia Elbląg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
11
|
IKS Jeziorak Iława | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12
|
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
13
|
ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
KKS Granica Kętrzyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15
|
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
16
|
Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |