SC Emmen II - SC Cham III , 4. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SC Emmen II
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | SC Emmen II - SC Cham III | - | |
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Littau - SC Emmen II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-25 | SC Emmen II - FC Hochdorf | 2 - 3 |
Series 5
General
SC Emmen II No wins 3
SC Emmen II Without clean sheet 3
SC Emmen II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
SC Emmen II Both teams scoring 5 of 6
SC Emmen II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SC Emmen II - SC Cham III
Switzerland Amateur, 4. Liga IFV, match SC Emmen II - SC Cham III, start time 2024-08-24 16:00:00 international time.
SC Emmen II and SC Cham III takes part in the championship 4. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Cham III
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | SC Emmen II - SC Cham III | - |
Standings
4. Liga IFV - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Brunnen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Aegeri 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Weggiser SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
ESC Erstfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Meggen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Adligenswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hünenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schattdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sins II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Cham III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Dietwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Zug 94 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Walchwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SK Root | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Adligenswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Emmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Sins II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Blau Weiss Zug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Brunnen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Buochs II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Horw II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Sachseln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Hitzkirch B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Ebikon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Stans II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Hergiswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Team Sarneraatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Alpnach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Engelberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lucerne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
SC Buochs II B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Emmenbrücke II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Team Sarneraatal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Littau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SC Obergeissenstein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Hildisrieder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hochdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Alpnach B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Knutwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Ruswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
FC Triengen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC Willisau II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Nottwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sempach II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Horw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SC Nebikon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Reiden B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rothenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sempach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Triengen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Buttisholz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Eibuselection CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Schenkon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |