Sparta Szamotuły - Sokół Pniewy (2-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sparta Szamotuły
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Sparta Oborniki - Sparta Szamotuły | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sparta Szamotuły - Orkan Chorzemin | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Sparta Szamotuły | 1 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | NKS Niepruszewo - Sparta Szamotuły | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sparta Szamotuły - Sokół Pniewy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Warta Międzychód - Sparta Szamotuły | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sparta Szamotuły - Kłos Gałowo | 0 - 0 |
Series 7
General
Sparta Szamotuły + Sokół Pniewy Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Sokół Pniewy No wins 4
Sokół Pniewy Without clean sheet 4
Sokół Pniewy More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Sokół Pniewy Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Sparta Szamotuły More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Sparta Szamotuły Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Sparta Szamotuły No losses 3
Sparta Szamotuły - Sokół Pniewy
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Sparta Szamotuły - Sokół Pniewy, start time 2024-08-24 14:00:22 international time.
Sparta Szamotuły and Sokół Pniewy takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sokół Pniewy
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Sokół Pniewy - Sokół Szamocin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Sokół Pniewy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Sokół Pniewy - Kłos Budzyń | 1 - 1 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | LZS Otorowo - Sokół Pniewy | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sparta Szamotuły - Sokół Pniewy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Sokół Pniewy - Sparta Oborniki | 0 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orkan Chorzemin - Sokół Pniewy | 1 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |