Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo (3-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Zamek Gołańcz
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Warta Międzychód - Zamek Gołańcz | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Zamek Gołańcz - Kłos Gałowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Zamek Gołańcz | 1 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KP Piła - Zamek Gołańcz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Zamek Gołańcz - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 1 | |
IV. Liga - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-26 | Polonia Golina - Zamek Gołańcz | 3 - 0 |
Series 6
General
Zamek Gołańcz + Iskra Szydłowo More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Zamek Gołańcz + Iskra Szydłowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Iskra Szydłowo Without clean sheet 6
Iskra Szydłowo More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
Iskra Szydłowo Both teams scoring 6 of 6
Iskra Szydłowo Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Zamek Gołańcz Without clean sheet 15
Zamek Gołańcz More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Zamek Gołańcz Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Zamek Gołańcz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo, start time 2024-08-24 10:00:07 international time.
Zamek Gołańcz and Iskra Szydłowo takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Iskra Szydłowo
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Pogoń Łobżenica - Iskra Szydłowo | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | KP Piła - Iskra Szydłowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Iskra Szydłowo - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Iskra Szydłowo - Sokół Szamocin | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Iskra Szydłowo - Wilki Wilczyn | 3 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |