Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Pogoń II Siedlce (3-1), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Radomiak II Radom - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Escola Varsovia | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Energia Kozienice - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - KS Raszyn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Pogoń II Siedlce | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Naprzód Zielonki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - LKS Mazur Karczew | 2 - 2 | |
2024-08-10 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - LKS Mazur Karczew | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-20 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 3 - 4 |
Series 9
General
Pogoń II Siedlce Without clean sheet 4
Pogoń II Siedlce More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Pogoń II Siedlce Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Pogoń II Siedlce Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów No losses 4
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów Without clean sheet 3
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Pogoń II Siedlce
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Pogoń II Siedlce, start time 2024-08-24 10:00:23 international time.
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów and Pogoń II Siedlce takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Pogoń II Siedlce
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Drogowiec Jedlińsk - Pogoń II Siedlce | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Pogoń II Siedlce - LKS Chlebnia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | LKS Promna - Pogoń II Siedlce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Pogoń II Siedlce - Proch Pionki | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-08-28 | Fenix Siennica - Pogoń II Siedlce | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Pogoń II Siedlce | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Pogoń II Siedlce - Radomiak II Radom | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Escola Varsovia - Pogoń II Siedlce | 0 - 0 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Promnik Gończyce - Pogoń II Siedlce | 2 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Pogoń II Siedlce - Jastrząb Żeliszew | 1 - 2 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2
|
Huragan Wołomin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
3
|
Sokół Serock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
4
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
5
|
KS Łomianki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
6
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
7
|
Marcovia Marki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 6 |
8
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 3 |
9
|
Bug Wyszków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
10
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
11
|
Kasztelan Sierpc | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
12
|
Wkra Żuromin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
13
|
Mazur Gostynin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
14
|
Delta Słupno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | 0 |
15
|
PAF Płońsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 9 |
2
|
LKS Promna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
3
|
LKS Chlebnia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 7 |
4
|
Energia Kozienice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
5
|
KS Raszyn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 6 |
6
|
Naprzód Zielonki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
8
|
Znicz II Pruszków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 4 |
9
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
10
|
Radomiak II Radom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
11
|
LKS Mazur Karczew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:10 | 4 |
12
|
Milan Milanówek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
13
|
Pogoń II Siedlce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
14
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
15
|
Escola Varsovia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
16
|
Proch Pionki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |