FC Emmenbrücke II B - FC Hochdorf II , 4. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Emmenbrücke II B
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Emmenbrücke II B - FC Hochdorf II | - |
FC Emmenbrücke II B - FC Hochdorf II
Switzerland Amateur, 4. Liga IFV, match FC Emmenbrücke II B - FC Hochdorf II, start time 2024-08-25 15:00:00 international time.
FC Emmenbrücke II B and FC Hochdorf II takes part in the championship 4. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Hochdorf II
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Emmenbrücke II B - FC Hochdorf II | - |
Standings
4. Liga IFV - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Brunnen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Aegeri 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Weggiser SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
ESC Erstfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Meggen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Adligenswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hünenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schattdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sins II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Cham III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Dietwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Zug 94 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Walchwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SK Root | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Adligenswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Emmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Sins II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Blau Weiss Zug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Brunnen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Buochs II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Horw II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Sachseln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Hitzkirch B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Ebikon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Stans II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Hergiswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Team Sarneraatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Alpnach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Engelberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lucerne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
SC Buochs II B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Emmenbrücke II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Team Sarneraatal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Littau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SC Obergeissenstein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Hildisrieder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hochdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Alpnach B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Knutwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Ruswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
FC Triengen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC Willisau II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Nottwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sempach II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Horw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SC Nebikon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Reiden B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rothenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sempach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Triengen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Buttisholz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Eibuselection CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Schenkon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |