FC Schattdorf II - FC Hünenberg , 4. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Schattdorf II
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Schattdorf II - FC Hünenberg | - |
FC Schattdorf II - FC Hünenberg
Switzerland Amateur, 4. Liga IFV, match FC Schattdorf II - FC Hünenberg, start time 2024-08-25 14:00:00 international time.
FC Schattdorf II and FC Hünenberg takes part in the championship 4. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Hünenberg
4. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Schattdorf II - FC Hünenberg | - | |
Physio Sportiv AG IFV-Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hünenberg - FC Stans | canceled |
Standings
4. Liga IFV - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Brunnen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Aegeri 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
Weggiser SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
ESC Erstfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Meggen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Adligenswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hünenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schattdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sins II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Cham III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Dietwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Zug 94 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Walchwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SK Root | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Adligenswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Emmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Sins II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Blau Weiss Zug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Brunnen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Buochs II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Horw II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Sachseln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Hitzkirch B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Ebikon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Stans II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Hergiswil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Team Sarneraatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Alpnach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Engelberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lucerne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
SC Buochs II B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Emmenbrücke II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Team Sarneraatal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Littau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SC Obergeissenstein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Hildisrieder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Hochdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Alpnach B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Knutwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Ruswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
FC Triengen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC Willisau II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7
|
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Nottwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Sempach II B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga IFV - Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Horw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SC Nebikon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
SC Reiden B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Rothenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sempach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Triengen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Buttisholz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Eibuselection CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Schenkon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |