AO FC Torpedo - MFA Sokol Moscow (4-3), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
67.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Roman Garanin | G | |||
42 | Ilya Bespalyi | D | |||
44 | Aleksandr Andropov | M | |||
7 | Ivan Gavrilov | M | |||
12 | Mironshokh Dzhuraev | M | |||
20 | Ilya Kasjanov | M | |||
3 | Mark Nemchenko | M | |||
33 | Maksim Podkolzin | M | |||
15 | Sergey Polikarpov | M | |||
41 | Artem Skatov | M | |||
11 | Aleksandr Frolov | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
21 | Dmitriy Gofner | M | |||
34 | Gleb Levadnyi | M | |||
18 | Dimitriy Egorov | M | |||
70 | Ilya Smirnov | G | |||
2 | Mikhail Dementjev | M | |||
36 | Ivan Novoselov | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
60.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | Dmitriy Varlamov | G | |||
3 | Denis Ivanov | D | |||
16 | Viktor Semenov | D | |||
18 | Stepan Yagodin | D | |||
5 | Saveliy Bakunin | M | |||
10 | Ivan Dmitriev | M | |||
64 | Mikhail Litvinov | M | |||
29 | Magomed Shakhmaev | M | |||
8 | Evgeniy Shtamberg | M | |||
11 | Erik Keepo Yakubu | F | |||
84 | Islam Shaduev | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
21 | Vladislav Skalozub | F | |||
17 | Pavel Mokeev | M | |||
96 | Sergey Mishchenko | G | |||
9 | Andrey Baev | M |
Events: AO FC Torpedo
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-25 | AO FC Torpedo - FC Troitsk | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-19 | Zelenograd-M - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-16 | AO FC Torpedo - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-04 | AO FC Torpedo - Megasfera Moscow | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-29 | Novator Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-27 | AO FC Torpedo - MFA Sokol Moscow | 4 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-22 | SSH 75 - AO FC Torpedo | 0 - 5 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-15 | AO FC Torpedo - Smena Moscow | 2 - 4 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-09 | FC Devyatka Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 4 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | AO FC Torpedo - Sokol Moscow | 3 - 0 |
Series 7
General
AO FC Torpedo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
AO FC Torpedo First to score 7 of 8
AO FC Torpedo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MFA Sokol Moscow No losses 3
MFA Sokol Moscow Without clean sheet 9
MFA Sokol Moscow More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
MFA Sokol Moscow Both teams scoring 8 of 9
MFA Sokol Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
AO FC Torpedo - MFA Sokol Moscow
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match AO FC Torpedo - MFA Sokol Moscow, start time 2024-08-27 11:00:16 international time.
AO FC Torpedo and MFA Sokol Moscow takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
The match will take place at the stadium Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira in the city Goiania , Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MFA Sokol Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-19 | MFA Sokol Moscow - SSH 75 | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-16 | Smena Moscow - MFA Sokol Moscow | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-11 | MFA Sokol Moscow - FC Devyatka Moscow | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-04 | Sokol Moscow - MFA Sokol Moscow | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-29 | MFA Sokol Moscow - FC Impuls-M Moscow | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-27 | AO FC Torpedo - MFA Sokol Moscow | 4 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-22 | MFA Sokol Moscow - Rosich-M Moscow | 1 - 5 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-15 | Krasnogvardeets - MFA Sokol Moscow | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-11 | MFA Sokol Moscow - Trudovye Rezervy-M | 4 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | Cantera Football Academy - MFA Sokol Moscow | 3 - 4 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 113:25 | 49 |
2
|
AO FC Torpedo | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 65:25 | 45 |
3
|
FC Troitsk | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 72:23 | 44 |
4
|
Smena Moscow | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 65:30 | 44 |
5
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 55:33 | 39 |
6
|
Sokol Moscow | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 52:30 | 38 |
7
|
Megasfera Moscow | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 72:33 | 34 |
8
|
MFA Sokol Moscow | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 52:55 | 26 |
9
|
Cantera Football Academy | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 46:48 | 24 |
10
|
Trudovye Rezervy-M | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32:31 | 23 |
11
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 40:58 | 20 |
12
|
Krasnogvardeets | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 34:65 | 18 |
13
|
SSH 75 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 33:55 | 18 |
14
|
Zelenograd-M | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 32:69 | 14 |
15
|
FC Impuls-M Moscow | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23:56 | 9 |
16
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 18:92 | 6 |
17
|
Novator Moscow | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 16:92 | 4 |
Location
Brazil
Country
Goiania
City
Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
Stadium