Cantera Football Academy - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 (0-2), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
54.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Ivan Gusakov | G | |||
8 | Aleksandr Glushchenko | D | |||
14 | Vladislav Gorokhov | D | |||
20 | Dmitriy Pedorets | D | |||
4 | Kirill Savostjanov | D | |||
6 | Fedor Salnikov | D | |||
2 | Fedor Shaykydinov | D | |||
11 | Adilet Saliev | M | |||
10 | Aleksey Salomatin | M | |||
33 | Vitaliy Volkov | F | |||
9 | Nikita Zolin | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
17 | Dmitriy Sokolov | G | |||
5 | Zalumkhan Magomedov | D | |||
18 | Erik Cherginets | M | |||
15 | Pavel Shtyrlin | M | |||
12 | Aleksandr Azarskov | F | |||
7 | Igor Chernyavskiy | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
51.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Igor Alekseychuk | G | |||
2 | Makar Pashinin | M | |||
25 | Aleksandr Sokolov | M | |||
15 | Nikita Zhuravlev | M | |||
7 | Daniyal Zairbekov | M | |||
21 | Aleksandr Zverev | M | |||
24 | Nikita Iljichev | M | |||
5 | Vadim Romanets | M | |||
6 | Aleksey Smekhov | M | |||
20 | Spartak Smirnov | M | |||
13 | Mike Ayvazyan | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
27 | Lior Nakhamyaev | D | |||
14 | Dmitriy Vasiljev | M | |||
19 | Artem Gerasimenko | M | |||
8 | Daniil Grishankin | M | |||
18 | Edvard Koloyan | M | |||
29 | Vladimir Sidorov | M | |||
17 | Ruslan Smirnov | M |
Events: Cantera Football Academy
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-19 | Cantera Football Academy - Krasnogvardeets | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-16 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - Cantera Football Academy | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-11 | Cantera Football Academy - CSP Dinamo Moscow | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-04 | Cantera Football Academy - FC Troitsk | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-29 | Zelenograd-M - Cantera Football Academy | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-27 | Cantera Football Academy - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-15 | Cantera Football Academy - Megasfera Moscow | 3 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-09 | Novator Moscow - Cantera Football Academy | 0 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | Cantera Football Academy - MFA Sokol Moscow | 3 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | Cantera Football Academy - SSH 75 | 3 - 3 |
Series 6
General
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 Without clean sheet 3
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 Wins 6
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 No losses 10
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Cantera Football Academy More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Cantera Football Academy Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Cantera Football Academy - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match Cantera Football Academy - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2, start time 2024-08-27 13:30:16 international time.
Cantera Football Academy and Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
The match will take place at the stadium Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira in the city Goiania , Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-19 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - FC Impuls-M Moscow | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-16 | AO FC Torpedo - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-11 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - Rosich-M Moscow | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-04 | Krasnogvardeets - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-29 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-27 | Cantera Football Academy - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-22 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - FC Troitsk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-15 | Zelenograd-M - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 3 - 6 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | Megasfera Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Novator Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 113:25 | 49 |
2
|
AO FC Torpedo | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 65:25 | 45 |
3
|
FC Troitsk | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 72:23 | 44 |
4
|
Smena Moscow | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 65:30 | 44 |
5
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 55:33 | 39 |
6
|
Sokol Moscow | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 52:30 | 38 |
7
|
Megasfera Moscow | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 72:33 | 34 |
8
|
MFA Sokol Moscow | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 52:55 | 26 |
9
|
Cantera Football Academy | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 46:48 | 24 |
10
|
Trudovye Rezervy-M | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32:31 | 23 |
11
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 40:58 | 20 |
12
|
Krasnogvardeets | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 34:65 | 18 |
13
|
SSH 75 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 33:55 | 18 |
14
|
Zelenograd-M | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 32:69 | 14 |
15
|
FC Impuls-M Moscow | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23:56 | 9 |
16
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 18:92 | 6 |
17
|
Novator Moscow | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 16:92 | 4 |
Location
Brazil
Country
Goiania
City
Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
Stadium