MAS Táborsko II - Loko Vltavín (3-0), CFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MAS Táborsko II
CFL | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | Zce Plzen - MAS Táborsko II | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | MAS Táborsko II - Bohemians Praha 1905 B | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | SK Motorlet Praha - MAS Táborsko II | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | MAS Táborsko II - Slovan Velvary | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | 1.FK Příbram - MAS Táborsko II | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | MAS Táborsko II - Loko Vltavín | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Chomutov - MAS Táborsko II | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | MAS Táborsko II - Povltavska FA | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | TJ Jiskra Domažlice - MAS Táborsko II | 4 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Králův Dvůr - MAS Táborsko II | 0 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.1
|
3.5
|
2.88
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 10
General
MAS Táborsko II + Loko Vltavín Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Loko Vltavín Without clean sheet 8
Loko Vltavín More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Loko Vltavín Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Loko Vltavín First to concede 4 of 5
Loko Vltavín Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
MAS Táborsko II First to concede 6 of 8
MAS Táborsko II First half loser 5 of 7
MAS Táborsko II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Loko Vltavín No losses 4
Loko Vltavín Without clean sheet 3
MAS Táborsko II Without clean sheet 4
MAS Táborsko II - Loko Vltavín
Czech Republic, CFL, match MAS Táborsko II - Loko Vltavín, start time 2024-08-28 16:00:00 international time.
MAS Táborsko II and Loko Vltavín takes part in the championship CFL, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Loko Vltavín
CFL | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | Povltavska FA - Loko Vltavín | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Loko Vltavín - TJ Jiskra Domažlice | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Loko Vltavín - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | FK Admira Praha - Loko Vltavín | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Loko Vltavín - Viktoria Plzeň B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Sokol Hostouň - Loko Vltavín | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | MAS Táborsko II - Loko Vltavín | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Loko Vltavín - TJ Prestice | canceled | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-21 | Králův Dvůr - Loko Vltavín | 1 - 1 | |
CFL | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Dukla Praha B - Loko Vltavín | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1.FK Příbram | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 |
2
|
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 10 |
3
|
Slovan Velvary | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 9 |
4
|
MAS Táborsko II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
5
|
FK Admira Praha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 7 |
6
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 |
7
|
Povltavska FA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 6 |
8
|
Viktoria Plzeň B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
9
|
Dukla Praha B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
10
|
Loko Vltavín | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 6 |
11
|
FC Písek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
12
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 4 |
13
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | 4 |
14
|
Zce Plzen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | 4 |
15
|
FC Chomutov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | 3 |
16
|
Sokol Hostouň | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 13 |
2
|
Slovan Liberec U21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
SK Kladno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 10 |
4
|
SK Sokol Brozany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
5
|
SK Zápy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
6
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
7
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 |
8
|
FK Pardubice B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
9
|
FC Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 |
10
|
FK Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
11
|
TJ Sokol Živanice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 5 |
12
|
FK Baník Souš | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 4 |
13
|
SK Sparta Kolín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
14
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | 4 |
15
|
SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 |
16
|
FK Teplice B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 3 |
17
|
Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 2 |