TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Pardubice B (1-0), CFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
CFL | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | SK Zápy - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | SK Sparta Kolín - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | FK Teplice B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Slavia HK - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | - | |
CFL | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Pardubice B | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | SK Sokol Brozany - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 2 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-21 | FC Slavia HK - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | postponed | |
CFL | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SK Kladno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 0 - 2 |
Series 5
General
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí + FK Pardubice B Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
FK Pardubice B Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FK Pardubice B No wins 5
FK Pardubice B Without clean sheet 5
Personal meetings
FK Pardubice B Without clean sheet 3
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Pardubice B
Czech Republic, CFL, match TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Pardubice B, start time 2024-08-28 16:00:00 international time.
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí and FK Pardubice B takes part in the championship CFL, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Pardubice B
CFL | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Pardubice B - Slovan Liberec U21 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | TJ Sokol Živanice - FK Pardubice B | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-11 | SK Zápy - FK Pardubice B | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Pardubice B - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Baník Souš - FK Pardubice B | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Pardubice B | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Pardubice B - FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | SK Zápy - FK Pardubice B | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B | 3 - 3 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-20 | FK Pardubice B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 10 |
2
|
1.FK Příbram | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 9 |
3
|
MAS Táborsko II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4
|
FK Admira Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
5
|
Slovan Velvary | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
6
|
Dukla Praha B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
7
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 4 |
8
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
9
|
Zce Plzen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
10
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 4 |
11
|
Povltavska FA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 |
12
|
FC Chomutov | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | 3 |
13
|
Viktoria Plzeň B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
14
|
Loko Vltavín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
15
|
FC Písek | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokol Hostouň | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 |
2
|
Slovan Liberec U21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
3
|
SK Kladno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
4
|
SK Sokol Brozany | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 |
5
|
SK Zápy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
6
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
7
|
FK Baník Souš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 4 |
8
|
FC Hradec Kralove B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
9
|
FK Jablonec B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
10
|
SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 4 |
12
|
TJ Sokol Živanice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
13
|
FK Teplice B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | 3 |
14
|
FK Pardubice B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
15
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
16
|
Mladá Boleslav B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 2 |
17
|
SK Sparta Kolín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |