Events: Karpaty Lviv U19
U19 | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Karpaty Lviv U19 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Karpaty Lviv U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Karpaty Lviv U19 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Karpaty Lviv U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Karpaty Lviv U19 - FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Veres Rivne U19 - Karpaty Lviv U19 | 2 - 2 |
Karpaty Lviv U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19
Ukraine, U19, match Karpaty Lviv U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19, start time 2024-08-30 17:00:00 international time.
Karpaty Lviv U19 and Vorskla Poltava U19 takes part in the championship U19, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Vorskla Poltava U19
U19 | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Vorskla Poltava U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Karpaty Lviv U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | Vorskla Poltava U19 - Obolon Kyiv U19 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | Dnipro-1 U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | canceled | |
2024-08-08 | FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv U19 U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Vorskla Poltava U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | 0 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Vorskla Poltava U19 - Obolon Kyiv U19 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-10 | Vorskla Poltava U19 - FC Minaj U19 | 3 - 1 |
Standings
U19 Championship 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6
|
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Karpaty Lviv U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Rukh Lviv U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
12
|
FC Oleksandria U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13
|
Obolon Kyiv U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14
|
Vorskla Poltava U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
15
|
Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
16
|
Inhulets Petrove U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |