Avia Kamionki - Lechia Kostrzyn (2-2), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Avia Kamionki
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska - Avia Kamionki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Avia Kamionki - Lechia Kostrzyn | 2 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | Lotnik 1997 Poznań - Avia Kamionki | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Avia Kamionki - Olimpia Koło | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Lider Swarzędz - Avia Kamionki | 1 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Avia Kamionki - KS Górnik Konin | 0 - 2 |
Series 5
General
Avia Kamionki + Lechia Kostrzyn Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Lechia Kostrzyn Wins 4
Lechia Kostrzyn No goals conceded 4
Lechia Kostrzyn More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Avia Kamionki Without clean sheet 7
Avia Kamionki More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Avia Kamionki Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Avia Kamionki - Lechia Kostrzyn
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Avia Kamionki - Lechia Kostrzyn, start time 2024-08-31 14:00:55 international time.
Avia Kamionki and Lechia Kostrzyn takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lechia Kostrzyn
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Lechia Kostrzyn - Olimpia Koło | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Avia Kamionki - Lechia Kostrzyn | 2 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | GES Poznań - Lechia Kostrzyn | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Lechia Kostrzyn - Lider Swarzędz | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Górnik Konin - Lechia Kostrzyn | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Lechia Kostrzyn - UKS Śrem | 3 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |