FC Aarberg III - FC Büren an der Aare II , 5. Liga FVBJ — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Aarberg III
5. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-12 | FC Aarberg III - FC Diessbach/Dotzigen II | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | SC Wileroltigen - FC Aarberg III | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Aarberg III - SC Radelfingen II | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | SC Rüti bei Büren II - FC Aarberg III | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Nidau II - FC Aarberg III | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Aarberg III - FC Büren an der Aare II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | SV Safnern - FC Aarberg III | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Aarberg III - SC Aegerten Brügg III | 1 - 2 |
FC Aarberg III - FC Büren an der Aare II
Switzerland Amateur, 5. Liga FVBJ, match FC Aarberg III - FC Büren an der Aare II, start time 2024-08-31 14:00:00 international time.
FC Aarberg III and FC Büren an der Aare II takes part in the championship 5. Liga FVBJ, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Büren an der Aare II
5. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-12 | FC Büren an der Aare II - SC Rüti bei Büren II | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Grünstern III - FC Büren an der Aare II | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Büren an der Aare II - FC Nidau II | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Büren an der Aare II - FC Diessbach/Dotzigen II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Büren an der Aare II - SC Aegerten Brügg III | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Aarberg III - FC Büren an der Aare II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Büren an der Aare II - SC Wileroltigen | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | SC Radelfingen II - FC Büren an der Aare II | 2 - 3 |
Standings
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Steffisburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Dürrenast III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Rothorn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Allmendingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Wattenwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC EDO Simme II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Fortuna Thun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Reichenbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Frutigen III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Münsingen IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Lerchenfeld IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Gerzensee II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
FC Konolfingen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC Steffisburg III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Heimberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SV Kaufdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Rüschegg/Schwarzenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9
|
FC Thun III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Italiana Bern II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 4 |
2
|
SC Bümpliz 78 III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 |
3
|
FC Weissenstein Bern IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
FC Belp U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5
|
SC Thörishaus II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 1 |
6
|
FC Wabern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Goldstern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SV Slavonija Bern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
SC Worb III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zollikofen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
FC Länggasse III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
FC Galicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Bethlehem BE II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
SCI Esperia 1927 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Bolligen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CF España II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Holligen 94 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
SC Münchenbuchsee II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Utzenstorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Bützberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
Koppiger SV U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Langenthal-Italica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Roggwil II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8
|
SC Burgdorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
SC Wynau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Steckholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2
|
SC Huttwil II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
3
|
Koppiger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
YF United Huttwil 2017 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
SC Grafenried II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
SC Burgdorf III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
SC Ersigen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Trubschachen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FC Schönbühl III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
10
|
SC Jegenstorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 7 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aarberg IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Madretsch II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Schüpfen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
FC United Hermrigen-Jens II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6
|
Team Ins/Müntschemier III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Etoile Biel III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
SC Ittigen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Orvin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
10
|
FC Makedonija Bern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 8 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Aegerten Brügg III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2
|
FC Nidau II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3
|
FC Büren an der Aare II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
SV Safnern | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 3 |
5
|
FC Grünstern III | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6
|
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
7
|
SC Wileroltigen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 1 |
8
|
SC Radelfingen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9
|
SC Rüti bei Büren II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10
|
FC Aarberg III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 9 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Haute-Ajoie II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Alle III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Clos du Doubs II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Courtedoux II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
FC Coeuve II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Bure II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Fontenais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Bonfol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Boécourt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
5. Liga FVBJ - Group 10 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Rebeuvilier II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Courtételle III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC La Courtine II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4
|
FC Courchapoix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5
|
CS Vallon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
FC Franches-Montagnes III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CS Belprahon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vicques II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Perrefitte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Haute-Sorne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |