FC Molodechno - FK Lida (1-0), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Molodechno
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-10-05 | Belshina Bobruisk - FC Molodechno | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Molodechno - FK Bumprom | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-21 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - FC Molodechno | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Molodechno - FK Slonim 2017 | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Orsha - FC Molodechno | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Molodechno - FK Lida | 1 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-25 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FC Molodechno | 3 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Molodechno - Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-12 | FC Bate Borisov II - FC Molodechno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Molodechno - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 2 - 0 |
Series 5
General
FC Molodechno Wins 3
FC Molodechno No losses 10
FC Molodechno No goals conceded 3
FC Molodechno First to score 8 of 8
Personal meetings
FC Molodechno + FK Lida More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
FK Lida Without clean sheet 5
FC Molodechno First to score 4 of 5
FC Molodechno - FK Lida
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match FC Molodechno - FK Lida, start time 2024-08-31 14:00:00 international time.
FC Molodechno and FK Lida takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Lida
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-10-12 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Lida | - | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-10-05 | FK Lida - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-29 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Lida | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-20 | FK Lida - FC Bate Borisov II | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-14 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - FK Lida | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Lida - Ostrovets | 0 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Molodechno - FK Lida | 1 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Lida - FK Baranovichi | 3 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-18 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - FK Lida | 1 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-11 | FK Lida - Niva Dolbizno | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 46:16 | 53 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 52:21 | 48 |
3
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 53:22 | 46 |
4
|
Volna Pinsk | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 43:27 | 42 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39:18 | 39 |
6
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 35:28 | 36 |
7
|
FC Bate Borisov II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 31:27 | 36 |
8
|
Ostrovets | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 32:34 | 36 |
9
|
FK Bumprom | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35:26 | 31 |
10
|
FK Lida | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 24:26 | 30 |
11
|
FC Orsha | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25:28 | 30 |
12
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25:37 | 22 |
13
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 27:35 | 20 |
14
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:38 | 18 |
15
|
Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 26:54 | 18 |
16
|
FK Baranovichi | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13:41 | 16 |
17
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18:49 | 11 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22:42 | 8 |