FC Murom - Dynamo Bryansk , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.55 | 2.27 | 2.89 | Average total games |
2.5 | 2.45 | 2.56 |
1.05 | 1.18 | 0.89 | Average goals scored |
0.95 | 0.82 | 1.11 |
1.5 | 1.09 | 2 | Average goals conceded |
1.55 | 1.64 | 1.44 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
20%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
15%
Wins
35%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Murom
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Murom - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Murom | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-19 | FC Murom - Torpedo Vladimir | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Murom - Torpedo Miass | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Murom | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Murom - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Krasnodar-2 - FC Murom | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Murom - Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Murom - Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Chelyabinsk - FC Murom | 1 - 1 |
FC Murom - Dynamo Bryansk
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match FC Murom - Dynamo Bryansk, start time 2024-08-31 15:00:00 international time.
FC Murom and Dynamo Bryansk takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dynamo Bryansk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Murom - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Dynamo Bryansk - Metallurg Lipetsk | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-19 | FC Ryazan - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dynamo Bryansk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Dynamo Bryansk - Torpedo Miass | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Dynamo Bryansk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Dynamo Bryansk - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-01 | Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk | 0 - 0 | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-09 | Dynamo Bryansk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 7 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 5 |
3
|
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4
|
Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6
|
FC Kaluga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
8
|
PFC Kuban | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
9
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | 2 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
3
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
4
|
Krasnodar-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
5
|
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
6
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
7
|
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 |
8
|
FC Murom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
9
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |