FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Lgov , Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Rosich Konyshevka
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Sudzha | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Rosich Konyshevka | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - Sapphire Dmitriev | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Rosich Konyshevka | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Lgov - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Olimp-Dichnya | 1 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Sudzha - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 1 - 5 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - MBU SSh №4 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-02 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 2 - 1 |
FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Lgov
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Lgov, start time 2024-08-31 14:00:27 international time.
FC Rosich Konyshevka and FC Lgov takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Lgov
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Lgov | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Lgov | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Lgov - FC Olimp-Dichnya | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Sudzha - FC Lgov | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Lgov - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Lgov - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Lgov | 1 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Lgov - DYUSSH Oboyan | 6 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Lgov - Sapphire Dmitriev | 4 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - FC Lgov | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 13 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:28 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:21 | 9 |
5
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:24 | 9 |
6
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |