Iskra Szydłowo - Płomień Przyprostynia (2-1), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Iskra Szydłowo
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Pogoń Łobżenica - Iskra Szydłowo | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | KP Piła - Iskra Szydłowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Iskra Szydłowo - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Zamek Gołańcz - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Iskra Szydłowo - Sokół Szamocin | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Iskra Szydłowo - Wilki Wilczyn | 3 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Iskra Szydłowo + Płomień Przyprostynia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Iskra Szydłowo Without clean sheet 7
Iskra Szydłowo More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Iskra Szydłowo Both teams scoring 7 of 7
Iskra Szydłowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Płomień Przyprostynia More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Płomień Przyprostynia Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Płomień Przyprostynia Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Iskra Szydłowo - Płomień Przyprostynia
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Iskra Szydłowo - Płomień Przyprostynia, start time 2024-08-31 09:00:41 international time.
Iskra Szydłowo and Płomień Przyprostynia takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Płomień Przyprostynia
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Kłos Gałowo - Płomień Przyprostynia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Płomień Przyprostynia - Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Iskra Szydłowo - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 1 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | AP Reissa Poznań - Płomień Przyprostynia | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Płomień Przyprostynia - KP Piła | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Pogoń Łobżenica - Płomień Przyprostynia | 0 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Zamek Gołańcz - Płomień Przyprostynia | 2 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |