Mladá Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany (2-3), CFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Mladá Boleslav B
CFL | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-11 | FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Zápy | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Sparta Kolín - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Mladá Boleslav B | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany | 2 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | Mladá Boleslav B - Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SK Kladno - Mladá Boleslav B | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Pardubice B - Mladá Boleslav B | 3 - 3 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.9
|
3.75
|
2
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 11
General
Mladá Boleslav B + SK Sokol Brozany Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SK Sokol Brozany No losses 7
SK Sokol Brozany More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
SK Sokol Brozany Wins 5
SK Sokol Brozany First to score 6 of 7
SK Sokol Brozany Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Mladá Boleslav B Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Mladá Boleslav B First to concede 4 of 5
Mladá Boleslav B First half loser 4 of 5
Mladá Boleslav B No wins 4
Mladá Boleslav B Without clean sheet 5
Mladá Boleslav B Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Mladá Boleslav B + SK Sokol Brozany Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
Mladá Boleslav B + SK Sokol Brozany Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Mladá Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany
Czech Republic, CFL, match Mladá Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany, start time 2024-09-01 08:15:00 international time.
Mladá Boleslav B and SK Sokol Brozany takes part in the championship CFL, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SK Sokol Brozany
CFL | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | SK Sokol Brozany - TJ Sokol Živanice | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Sokol Brozany | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-22 | SK Sokol Brozany - FK Baník Souš | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem - SK Sokol Brozany | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | SK Sokol Brozany - SK Zápy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Mladá Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany | 2 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | SK Sokol Brozany - SK Sparta Kolín | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | SK Sokol Brozany - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | FK Teplice B - SK Sokol Brozany | 0 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-13 | SK Slany - SK Sokol Brozany | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Group A: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1.FK Příbram | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 |
2
|
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 10 |
3
|
Slovan Velvary | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 9 |
4
|
MAS Táborsko II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
5
|
FK Admira Praha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 7 |
6
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 |
7
|
Povltavska FA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 6 |
8
|
Viktoria Plzeň B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
9
|
Dukla Praha B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
10
|
Loko Vltavín | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 6 |
11
|
FC Písek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
12
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 4 |
13
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | 4 |
14
|
Zce Plzen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | 4 |
15
|
FC Chomutov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | 3 |
16
|
Sokol Hostouň | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 13 |
2
|
Slovan Liberec U21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
SK Kladno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 10 |
4
|
SK Sokol Brozany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
5
|
SK Zápy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
6
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
7
|
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 5 |
8
|
FK Pardubice B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
9
|
FC Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 |
10
|
FK Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
11
|
TJ Sokol Živanice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 5 |
12
|
FK Baník Souš | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 4 |
13
|
SK Sparta Kolín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
14
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | 4 |
15
|
SK Benátky nad Jizerou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 |
16
|
FK Teplice B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 3 |
17
|
Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 2 |