Orkan Chorzemin - Sparta Oborniki (1-3), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Orkan Chorzemin
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Orkan Chorzemin - Kłos Budzyń | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sparta Szamotuły - Orkan Chorzemin | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Orkan Chorzemin - Sparta Oborniki | 1 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orkan Chorzemin - Pogoń Łobżenica | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Orkan Chorzemin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orkan Chorzemin - Sokół Pniewy | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Orkan Chorzemin - Polonia Jastrowie | 6 - 0 |
Series 3
General
Orkan Chorzemin + Sparta Oborniki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Sparta Oborniki No losses 4
Sparta Oborniki More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Sparta Oborniki Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Orkan Chorzemin No wins 3
Orkan Chorzemin Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Orkan Chorzemin - Sparta Oborniki
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Orkan Chorzemin - Sparta Oborniki, start time 2024-08-31 14:00:02 international time.
Orkan Chorzemin and Sparta Oborniki takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sparta Oborniki
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Sparta Oborniki - Sparta Szamotuły | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sparta Oborniki - Pogoń Łobżenica | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Orkan Chorzemin - Sparta Oborniki | 1 - 3 | |
Puchar Polski WZPN - Poznań | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-28 | Clescevia Kleszczewo - Sparta Oborniki | 0 - 0 | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sparta Oborniki - KS Korona Stróżewo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Sokół Pniewy - Sparta Oborniki | 0 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sparta Oborniki - Warta Międzychód | 1 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KP Piła | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
4
|
Sparta Oborniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
5
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
6
|
Warta Międzychód | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 6 |
8
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
9
|
Kłos Budzyń | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Kłos Gałowo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
12
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 3 |
13
|
Sokół Szamocin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
14
|
Pogoń Łobżenica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 3 |
15
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | 2 |
16
|
Sokół Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 2 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
2
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
3
|
Wełna Skoki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 8 |
5
|
KS Górnik Konin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
7
|
Przemysław Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
9
|
Avia Kamionki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
10
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
11
|
UKS Śrem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
12
|
Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
14
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
15
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
16
|
GKS Dopiewo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 10 |
3
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
4
|
Kania Gostyń | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
6
|
Krobianka Krobia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
9
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
10
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
13
|
Rawia Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14
|
KKS II Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | 3 |
15
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
16
|
LZS Cielcza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |