RNK Split U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 , Prva NL Juniori — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: RNK Split U19
Prva NL Juniori | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK Rudeš U19 - RNK Split U19 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Istra 1961 U19 - RNK Split U19 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | RNK Split U19 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb U19 | - | |
2024-08-31 | RNK Split U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | HNK Gorica U19 - RNK Split U19 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-21 | RNK Split U19 - NK Varaždin U19 | 0 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | NK Kustošija U19 - RNK Split U19 | 7 - 3 |
RNK Split U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19
Croatia, Prva NL Juniori, match RNK Split U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19, start time 2024-08-31 08:00:00 international time.
RNK Split U19 and HNK Hajduk Split U19 takes part in the championship Prva NL Juniori, Croatia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: HNK Hajduk Split U19
Prva NL Juniori | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | HNK Hajduk Split U19 - NK Sesvete U19 | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK Mladost Ždralovi U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | HNK Hajduk Split U19 - NK Graničar Đurđevac U19 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | RNK Split U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | HNK Hajduk Split U19 - NK Istra 1961 U19 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-21 | NK Rudeš U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | HNK Gorica U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Kustošija U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-24 | HNK Hajduk Split U19 - HNK Rijeka U19 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | HNK Šibenik U19 - HNK Hajduk Split U19 | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Prva NL Juniori 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GNK Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2
|
NK Kustošija U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
3
|
NK Varaždin U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
4
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 |
5
|
NK Slaven Belupo U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
6
|
HNK Hajduk Split U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
7
|
NK Rudeš U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8
|
NK Sesvete U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
9
|
HNK Gorica U19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
10
|
HNK Rijeka U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
11
|
NK Istra 1961 U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
12
|
HNK Šibenik U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 |
13
|
NK Osijek U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
14
|
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
15
|
NK Graničar Đurđevac U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
16
|
RNK Split U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | 0 |