CYB Ramón Santamarina - Gutiérrez SC (4-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CYB Ramón Santamarina
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | Olimpo - CYB Ramón Santamarina | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Gutiérrez SC | 4 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Ciudad de Bolivar - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Kimberley | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Villa Mitre - CYB Ramón Santamarina | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Camioneros | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.8
|
3.25
|
3.9
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 8
General
CYB Ramón Santamarina + Gutiérrez SC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CYB Ramón Santamarina No wins 3
CYB Ramón Santamarina Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Gutiérrez SC No losses 17
Gutiérrez SC No wins 4
Gutiérrez SC Without clean sheet 3
Gutiérrez SC Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Gutiérrez SC Both teams scoring 4 of 5
CYB Ramón Santamarina - Gutiérrez SC
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match CYB Ramón Santamarina - Gutiérrez SC, start time 2024-09-01 14:00:00 international time.
CYB Ramón Santamarina and Gutiérrez SC takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Gutiérrez SC
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | CA Germinal - Gutiérrez SC | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Gutiérrez SC - Olimpo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Gutiérrez SC | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Gutiérrez SC - Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Kimberley - Gutiérrez SC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Gutiérrez SC - Villa Mitre | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | Camioneros - Gutiérrez SC | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 23:10 | 36 |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | 34 |
3
|
CA Germinal | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 24:12 | 33 |
4
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:15 | 25 |
5
|
Kimberley | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 15:11 | 25 |
6
|
Circulo Deportivo | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | 21 |
7
|
Sol de Mayo | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | 21 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14:18 | 20 |
9
|
Cipolletti | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10:16 | 17 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:21 | 8 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 22:12 | 32 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 35 |
3
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 15:10 | 30 |
4
|
Camioneros | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:14 | 27 |
5
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:19 | 27 |
6
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 13:17 | 23 |
7
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10:12 | 22 |
8
|
Huracán Las Heras | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
9
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17:27 | 14 |
10
|
Ferro de General Pico | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7:20 | 13 |
Main round, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 13 |
2
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 12 |
3
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 11 |
4
|
Villa Mitre | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 11 |
5
|
Kimberley | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 9 |
6
|
Gutiérrez SC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:9 | 7 |
7
|
Camioneros | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
8
|
CA Germinal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
9
|
Olimpo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:6 | 4 |
Main round, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 |
2
|
San Martín Formosa | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6:1 | 12 |
3
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 11 |
4
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 10 |
5
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 9 |
6
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | 8 |
7
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | 5 |
8
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
9
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
Relegation round, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Rincón | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 16 |
2
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 11 |
3
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
4
|
Cipolletti | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 10 |
5
|
Huracán Las Heras | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 8 |
6
|
Ferro de General Pico | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
7
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 6 |
8
|
Sol de Mayo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | 5 |
9
|
Circulo Deportivo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
Relegation round, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Douglas Haig | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 17 |
2
|
Boca Unidos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 14 |
3
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 12 |
4
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 9 |
5
|
Linqueno | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 9 |
6
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 9 |
7
|
Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 7 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 6 |
9
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
10
|
Crucero del Norte | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | 5 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 19:8 | 29 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:5 | 29 |
3
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | 26 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | 23 |
5
|
Linqueno | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 22 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13:13 | 19 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | 13 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | 11 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | 34 |
2
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 33 |
3
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | 28 |
4
|
San Martín Formosa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:13 | 25 |
5
|
Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | 19 |
6
|
Crucero del Norte | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:17 | 15 |
7
|
Boca Unidos | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:19 | 14 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:24 | 13 |
9
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:14 | 12 |