Eibar B - CD Anguiano , Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Eibar B
Segunda División B | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Eibar B - Alfaro | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | Real Sociedad C - Eibar B | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Eibar B - CD Subiza | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Unión Deportiva Barbastro - Eibar B | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Eibar B - CD Anguiano | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-24 | SD Logroñés - Eibar B | 1 - 2 | |
2024-08-21 | Rayo Cantabria - Eibar B | 2 - 0 | |
2024-08-14 | CD Subiza - Eibar B | 0 - 3 |
Eibar B - CD Anguiano
Spain, Segunda División B, match Eibar B - CD Anguiano, start time 2024-09-01 17:00:00 international time.
Eibar B and CD Anguiano takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CD Anguiano
Segunda División B | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | CD Anguiano - SD Logroñés | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | CD Calahorra - CD Anguiano | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | CD Anguiano - Utebo FC | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Eibar B - CD Anguiano | - | |
2024-09-01 | CD Vitoria - CD Anguiano | canceled | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-20 | SD Oyonesa - CD Anguiano | 3 - 3 | |
2024-08-14 | CDFC La Calzada - CD Anguiano | 1 - 0 | |
2024-08-06 | Club Haro Deportivo - CD Anguiano | 0 - 1 | |
Tercera Division | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CD Anguiano - Club Deportivo Ardoi | 1 - 1 | |
2024-06-15 | Club Deportivo Ardoi - CD Anguiano | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Segunda Federacion 24/25, Group 1: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bergantiños FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
CD Guijuelo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
CD Laredo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Numancia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Marino Luanco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Coruxo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Pontevedra CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Rayo Cantabria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Deportivo Fabril | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Real Ávila CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Real Avilés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Real Valladolid B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Salamanca UDS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
SD Compostela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
UD Llanera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
UM Escobedo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
UP Langreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Segunda Federacion 24/25, Group 2: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arenas Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Alfaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
CD Anguiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
CD Calahorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
CD Izarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
CD Subiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CD Teruel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
CD Tudelano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Real Sociedad C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Eibar B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
SD Ejea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Gernika Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
SD Logroñés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
UD Logroñés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
Utebo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Segunda Federacion 24/25, Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Atlético Baleares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
CE Andratx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
CE Europa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
CE Sabadell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
CF Badalona Futur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Lleida Esportiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Elche Ilicitano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Espanyol B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Mallorca B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Terrassa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Torrent CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
UD Alzira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
UE Cornellà | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
UE Olot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
UE Sant Andreu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
Valencia B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Segunda Federacion 24/25, Group 4: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDA Águilas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Cádiz B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Don Benito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
CD Estepona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Xerez CD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Villanovense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Deportiva Minera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Recreativo Granada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
CP La Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Linares Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Orihuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
RB Linense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
San Fernando CD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
UCAM Murcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
Almería B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Segunda Federacion 24/25, Group 5: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Unión Adarve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
CD Atlético Paso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
CD Coria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Guadalajara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
CD Illescas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
CD Móstoles URJC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tenerife B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
CF Talavera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Colonia Moscardó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
CP Cacereño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Getafe B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
Real Madrid C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
Conquense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
UD Melilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
S.S. Reyes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |