Kosovia Kosów Lacki - Zorza Sterdyń , Klasa A - Siedlce — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kosovia Kosów Lacki
Klasa A - Siedlce | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | Armia Żelków - Kosovia Kosów Lacki | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | LKS Ostrówek - Kosovia Kosów Lacki | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Kosovia Kosów Lacki - Zorza Sterdyń | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | Tęcza Stanisławów - Kosovia Kosów Lacki | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-11 | Kosovia Kosów Lacki - Czarni Węgrów | 0 - 3 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-06-18 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Kosovia Kosów Lacki | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-06-11 | Kosovia Kosów Lacki - Kolektyw Oleśnica | 2 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-06-08 | ŁDK Łosice - Kosovia Kosów Lacki | 4 - 2 |
Series 3
General
Kosovia Kosów Lacki Without clean sheet 11
Kosovia Kosów Lacki More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Kosovia Kosów Lacki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Kosovia Kosów Lacki - Zorza Sterdyń
Poland Amateur, Klasa A - Siedlce, match Kosovia Kosów Lacki - Zorza Sterdyń, start time 2024-09-01 14:00:13 international time.
Kosovia Kosów Lacki and Zorza Sterdyń takes part in the championship Klasa A - Siedlce, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zorza Sterdyń
Klasa A - Siedlce | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | Kolektyw Oleśnica - Zorza Sterdyń | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | Zorza Sterdyń - Tajfun Jartypory | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Kosovia Kosów Lacki - Zorza Sterdyń | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | Zorza Sterdyń - LKS Ostrówek | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-18 | Zorza Sterdyń - Wektra Zbuczyn | 1 - 4 | |
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Zorza Sterdyń - MKS Małkinia | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa A - Siedlce 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Promnik Gończyce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Czarni Węgrów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Jastrząb Żeliszew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Zorza Sterdyń | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Amazonka Wiśniew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
LKS Ostrówek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Kosovia Kosów Lacki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Tęcza Stanisławów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Tajfun Jartypory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
GKS Dobre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Armia Żelków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Wilga Miastków Kościelny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |