Marino Luanco - CD Laredo (2-1), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Marino Luanco
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | Pontevedra CF - Marino Luanco | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Marino Luanco - SD Compostela | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | Real Valladolid B - Marino Luanco | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Marino Luanco - Real Ávila CF | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Gimnástica Torrelavega - Marino Luanco | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Marino Luanco - CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-31 | Caudal Deportivo - Marino Luanco | 3 - 1 | |
2024-07-20 | Marino Luanco - Sporting Gijón | 0 - 2 | |
Segunda División B | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | Marino Luanco - CD Covadonga | 3 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | Arandina CF - Marino Luanco | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2
|
3.1
|
3.4
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 2
General
Marino Luanco + CD Laredo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CD Laredo Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Marino Luanco - CD Laredo
Spain, Segunda División B, match Marino Luanco - CD Laredo, start time 2024-09-01 17:00:00 international time.
Marino Luanco and CD Laredo takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CD Laredo
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | CD Laredo - Coruxo FC | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Real Avilés - CD Laredo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | CD Laredo - CD Guijuelo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Rayo Cantabria - CD Laredo | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | CD Laredo - UM Escobedo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Marino Luanco - CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-21 | CD Laredo - Sporting Mahones | 5 - 0 | |
2024-08-17 | SD Deusto - CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | |
2024-08-10 | SD Leioa - CD Laredo | 2 - 3 | |
Tercera Division | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | Cuarte CD - CD Laredo | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2
|
Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
Real Avilés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Marino Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Real Ávila CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
Salamanca UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
UM Escobedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
16
|
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
17
|
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
UD Llanera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 2: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Eibar B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
CD Subiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
CD Anguiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gernika Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
17
|
Arenas Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
18
|
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
Valencia B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10
|
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
13
|
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
14
|
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
15
|
Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
17
|
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
18
|
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 4: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP La Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Deportiva Minera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
Almería B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Orihuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
12
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13
|
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
14
|
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17
|
Cádiz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 5: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Tenerife B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
Getafe B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8
|
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
10
|
Real Madrid C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
11
|
AD Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12
|
CD Illescas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Conquense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14
|
S.S. Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
Colonia Moscardó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
17
|
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |