Sokół 1946 Sokółka - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka (2-1), Klasa Okregowa Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sokół 1946 Sokółka
Klasa Okregowa Podlaska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pogoń Łapy - Sokół 1946 Sokółka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Sokół 1946 Sokółka - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 1 |
Series 3
General
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Sokół 1946 Sokółka No losses 3
Sokół 1946 Sokółka - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okregowa Podlaska, match Sokół 1946 Sokółka - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka, start time 2024-09-01 15:00:00 international time.
Sokół 1946 Sokółka and Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka takes part in the championship Klasa Okregowa Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Klasa Okregowa Podlaska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Pionier Brańsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Sokół 1946 Sokółka - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 1 | |
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Hetman Tykocin - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 5 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orlęta Czyżew - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okregowa Podlaska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Augustów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 10 |
2
|
Sokół 1946 Sokółka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 10 |
3
|
Żubr Drohiczyn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 9 |
4
|
Rudnia Zabłudów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
5
|
LZS Krynki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 7 |
6
|
Sky Białystok | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 6 |
7
|
MKS Cresovia Siemiatycze | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 5 |
8
|
GKS Gródek | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
9
|
Piast Białystok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | 5 |
10
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
11
|
Pionier Brańsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 4 |
12
|
Narew Choroszcz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | 4 |
13
|
Pomorzanka Sejny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
14
|
Puszczą Hajnówka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | 3 |
15
|
Pogoń Łapy | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:11 | 3 |
16
|
MKS Mielnik | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | 0 |