Torrent CF - CE Sabadell (0-0), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Torrent CF
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | CE Europa - Torrent CF | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Torrent CF - Mallorca B | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | Elche Ilicitano - Torrent CF | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | Torrent CF - UD Alzira | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | UE Olot - Torrent CF | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Torrent CF - CE Sabadell | 0 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-25 | UCAM Murcia - Torrent CF | 3 - 0 | |
2024-08-21 | Torrent CF - CD Castellón B | 4 - 0 | |
2024-08-16 | Torrent CF - CD Soneja | 2 - 1 | |
2024-08-14 | Valencia CF Mestalla - Torrent CF | 0 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.9
|
3.1
|
2.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 3
General
CE Sabadell Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
CE Sabadell Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Torrent CF Wins 3
Torrent CF First to score 4 of 5
Torrent CF Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Torrent CF - CE Sabadell
Spain, Segunda División B, match Torrent CF - CE Sabadell, start time 2024-09-01 17:00:00 international time.
Torrent CF and CE Sabadell takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CE Sabadell
Segunda División B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | CE Sabadell - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | CE Andratx - CE Sabadell | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | CE Sabadell - Espanyol B | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Torrent CF - CE Sabadell | 0 - 0 | |
Copa Federacion | |||
2024-08-25 | CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà | 1 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-11 | AE Prat - CE Sabadell | 0 - 2 | |
2024-07-27 | CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0 - 2 | |
Primera Division RFEF | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-05-25 | CD Lugo - CE Sabadell | 3 - 3 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2
|
Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
Real Avilés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5
|
Marino Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Real Ávila CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
Salamanca UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
UM Escobedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
16
|
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
17
|
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
UD Llanera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 2: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4
|
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5
|
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
Eibar B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8
|
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
CD Subiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
CD Anguiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15
|
Gernika Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
17
|
Arenas Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
18
|
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4
|
Valencia B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6
|
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9
|
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10
|
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11
|
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
12
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
13
|
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
14
|
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
15
|
Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
17
|
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
18
|
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 4: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP La Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Deportiva Minera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3
|
Juventud Torremolinos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8
|
Almería B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9
|
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
Orihuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11
|
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
12
|
Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13
|
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
14
|
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17
|
Cádiz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 5: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
Tenerife B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3
|
Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
Getafe B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8
|
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9
|
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
10
|
Real Madrid C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
11
|
AD Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12
|
CD Illescas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13
|
Conquense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14
|
S.S. Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
15
|
Colonia Moscardó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
17
|
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
18
|
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |