Sokol-M Saratov - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad , Championship MFS Privolzhye — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3.56 | 4.36 | Average total games |
3.6 | 4.38 | 3.08 |
2 | 2 | 2 | Average goals scored |
2.6 | 3.5 | 2 |
2 | 1.56 | 2.36 | Average goals conceded |
1 | 0.88 | 1.08 |
Relative indicators
35%
Wins
20%
Draws
45%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
65%
Wins
15%
Draws
20%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Events: Sokol-M Saratov
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-13 | Sokol-M Saratov - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | Sokol-M Saratov - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Sokol-M Saratov | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | Sokol-M Saratov - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | Sokol-M Saratov - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Sokol-M Saratov - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | Zenit Izhevsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 0 - 0 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | 4 - 1 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 3 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 1 - 10 |
Sokol-M Saratov - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Privolzhye, match Sokol-M Saratov - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad, start time 2024-09-06 21:00:00 international time.
Sokol-M Saratov and Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad takes part in the championship Championship MFS Privolzhye, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | Sokol-M Saratov - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-30 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Zenit Izhevsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-26 | Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 3 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 3 - 1 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | 4 - 1 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | Shumbrat Saransk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 2 - 0 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Championship MFS Privolzhye 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 14 |
2
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | 13 |
3
|
Bomik Civilsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 11 |
4
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
5
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
6
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | 6 |
7
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 4 |
8
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | 0 |
Championship MFS Privolzhye 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk | ||||||
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
Championship MFS Privolzhye 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk | ||||||
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk | ||||||
|
Sokol-M Saratov |