FC Bad Ragaz - FC Sargans , 3. Liga OFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Bad Ragaz
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Bad Ragaz - Chur 97 II | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Bonaduz - FC Bad Ragaz | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Bad Ragaz - FC Triesen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Bad Ragaz - FC Sargans | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Bad Ragaz - FC Mels II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-22 | CB Trun/Rabius - FC Bad Ragaz | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Bad Ragaz - US Schluein Ilanz | 3 - 1 | |
Schweizer Cup Qualifikation - OFV | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-13 | FC Bad Ragaz - AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | 6 - 0 | |
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-13 | US Schluein Ilanz - FC Bad Ragaz | 3 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-06 | FC Bad Ragaz - FC Schaan | 5 - 2 |
FC Bad Ragaz - FC Sargans
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga OFV, match FC Bad Ragaz - FC Sargans, start time 2024-09-07 15:00:00 international time.
FC Bad Ragaz and FC Sargans takes part in the championship 3. Liga OFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sargans
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-12 | Chur 97 II - FC Sargans | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Triesen - FC Sargans | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Sevelen - FC Sargans | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Bad Ragaz - FC Sargans | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-29 | FC Sargans - CB Trun/Rabius | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | US Schluein Ilanz - FC Sargans | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Sargans - FC Walenstadt | 3 - 0 | |
Schweizer Cup Qualifikation - OFV | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-11 | CB Surses - FC Sargans | 3 - 2 | |
3. Liga OFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Ems II - FC Sargans | 0 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Sargans - US Schluein Ilanz | 0 - 6 |
Standings
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Triesenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2
|
FC Bad Ragaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3
|
Chur 97 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 |
4
|
US Schluein Ilanz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
5
|
FC Bonaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
6
|
FC Sargans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
7
|
FC Triesen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
8
|
FC Landquart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
9
|
FC Walenstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
FC Mels II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
11
|
CB Trun/Rabius | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
12
|
FC Sevelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Appenzell | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 |
2
|
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3
|
FC Gams | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
4
|
FC Rüthi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 3 |
5
|
FC Rebstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
6
|
SC Brühl SG 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Herisau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
8
|
FC Montlingen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9
|
FC Staad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
10
|
FC Widnau 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
11
|
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
FC St. Otmar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gossau SG II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2
|
SC Berg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3
|
FC Neukirch-Egnach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 |
4
|
FC Tägerwilen 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
5
|
FC Romanshorn II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
6
|
FC Wittenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
7
|
FC Münsterlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8
|
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
9
|
FC Zuzwil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
10
|
FC Pfyn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 1 |
11
|
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
12
|
FC Niederwil SG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
3. Liga OFV - Gruppe 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Uznach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 6 |
2
|
FC Sirnach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
3
|
FC Ebnat-Kappel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
4
|
SC Aadorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
6
|
FC Dussnang | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
7
|
FC Linth 04 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
8
|
SC Bronschhofen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9
|
FC Neckertal-Degersheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10
|
FC Wängi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
11
|
FC Kirchberg SG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 0 |
12
|
FC Münchwilen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |