LKS Sokół Wyczechy - TS Pomorze Potęgowo , Klasa Okręgowa Słupska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Sokół Wyczechy
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | LKS Sokół Wyczechy - TS Pomorze Potęgowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska - LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | LKS Sokół Wyczechy - Piast Człuchów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | MKS Debrzno - LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 0 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | LKS Sokół Wyczechy - Gryf II Słupsk | 2 - 1 | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-09-20 | GKS Myśliwiec Tuchomie - LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 1 - 0 |
Series 5
General
TS Pomorze Potęgowo Without clean sheet 5
TS Pomorze Potęgowo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
TS Pomorze Potęgowo Both teams scoring 4 of 5
TS Pomorze Potęgowo Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
LKS Sokół Wyczechy No losses 3
LKS Sokół Wyczechy More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
LKS Sokół Wyczechy - TS Pomorze Potęgowo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Słupska, match LKS Sokół Wyczechy - TS Pomorze Potęgowo, start time 2024-09-07 09:00:17 international time.
LKS Sokół Wyczechy and TS Pomorze Potęgowo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Słupska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TS Pomorze Potęgowo
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | LKS Sokół Wyczechy - TS Pomorze Potęgowo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo - KS Unison Machowino | 9 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Słupia Kobylnica - TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 6 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo - Granit Kończewo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo - KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | 1 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-11 | TS Pomorze Potęgowo - Pogoń Lębork | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Słupska 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 12 |
2
|
MKS Start Miastko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 10 |
3
|
Gryf II Słupsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27:3 | 9 |
4
|
KS Słupia Kobylnica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 |
5
|
Piast Człuchów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 |
6
|
LKS Sokół Wyczechy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
7
|
KS Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 7 |
8
|
TS Pomorze Potęgowo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 6 |
9
|
Granit Kończewo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 6 |
10
|
Kaszubia Studzienice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 6 |
11
|
MKS Debrzno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
12
|
GKS Myśliwiec Tuchomie | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 5 |
13
|
Jantar Ustka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 3 |
14
|
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:19 | 3 |
15
|
KS Unison Machowino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | 0 |
16
|
Lider Rychnowy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:26 | 0 |