SG Escherode/Uschlag - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel , Kreisliga A Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SG Escherode/Uschlag
Kreisliga A Kassel | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-15 | TSV Hertingshausen II - SG Escherode/Uschlag | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | SG Escherode/Uschlag - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | FSV Kassel - SG Escherode/Uschlag | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | SG Escherode/Uschlag - SBV 07 Kassel | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-21 | DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel - SG Escherode/Uschlag | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | FSC Lohfelden II - SG Escherode/Uschlag | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SG Escherode/Uschlag - SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel | 0 - 7 | |
Kreispokal-Kassel | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-07-28 | SG Escherode/Uschlag - SSV 1951 Kassel | 2 - 7 |
SG Escherode/Uschlag - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel
Germany Amateur, Kreisliga A Kassel, match SG Escherode/Uschlag - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel, start time 2024-09-07 14:00:00 international time.
SG Escherode/Uschlag and HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel takes part in the championship Kreisliga A Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel
Kreisliga A Kassel | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-22 | FSC Lohfelden II - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-15 | HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel - SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | SG Escherode/Uschlag - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel - SG Landwehrhagen/Benterode II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | TSG Sandershausen II - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel - SG Söhrewald | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | 1. CBC Sport 1894 - HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel - AnadoluSpor Baunatal II | 2 - 6 |
Standings
Kreisliga A Kassel - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 9 |
2
|
SBV 07 Kassel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 9 |
3
|
TSV Hertingshausen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 9 |
4
|
FSV Kassel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | 7 |
5
|
AnadoluSpor Baunatal II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
6
|
1. CBC Sport 1894 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
7
|
FSC Lohfelden II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 3 |
8
|
SG Escherode/Uschlag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | 3 |
9
|
SG Landwehrhagen/Benterode II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | 3 |
10
|
SG Söhrewald | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
11
|
HNK Hajduk 96 Kassel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | 1 |
12
|
DJK Zagreb Kroatien Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
13
|
SV 1890 Nordshausen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
14
|
TSG Sandershausen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:15 | 0 |
Kreisliga A Kassel - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2
|
SG Ahnatal II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 6 |
3
|
FSC Dynamo Windrad Kassel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 |
4
|
VfL Kassel II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | 4 |
5
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
6
|
SV Fortuna Kassel 1961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
7
|
FC Bosporus Kassel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 3 |
8
|
Kasseler SV 1951 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
9
|
RSV Eintracht Vellmar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
10
|
SSV 1951 Kassel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
11
|
SV Türkgücü Kassel II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:15 | 1 |
12
|
Spielverein 06 Kassel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 0 |
13
|
SV Germania 1970 Kassel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
14
|
FC Hermannia 09 Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |