USK Anif - USC Eugendorf , Landesliga Salzburg — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: USK Anif
Landesliga Salzburg | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | USK Anif - USC Eugendorf | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | Seekirchen - USK Anif | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | USK Anif - TSU Bramberg | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Puch - USK Anif | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | USK Anif - SV Strasswalchen | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | ASV Salzburg - USK Anif | 0 - 4 |
Series 10
General
USK Anif + USC Eugendorf Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
USK Anif Without clean sheet 4
USC Eugendorf More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
USC Eugendorf Both teams scoring 7 of 9
USC Eugendorf First to score 5 of 7
Personal meetings
USK Anif + USC Eugendorf More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
USK Anif + USC Eugendorf Both teams scoring 5 of 6
USK Anif + USC Eugendorf Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
USK Anif Wins 5
USC Eugendorf Without clean sheet 7
USK Anif - USC Eugendorf
Austria Amateur, Landesliga Salzburg, match USK Anif - USC Eugendorf, start time 2024-09-07 14:00:00 international time.
USK Anif and USC Eugendorf takes part in the championship Landesliga Salzburg, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: USC Eugendorf
Landesliga Salzburg | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | USK Anif - USC Eugendorf | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | USC Eugendorf - SV Bürmoos | 1 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | UFC Siezenheim - USC Eugendorf | 0 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | USC Eugendorf - SC Golling | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | UFC Hallein - USC Eugendorf | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | USC Eugendorf - SAK 1914 Salzburg | 6 - 2 |
Standings
Landesliga Salzburg 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Seekirchen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 15 |
2
|
SV Grödig | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 12 |
3
|
TSU Bramberg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 12 |
4
|
TSV Neumarkt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
5
|
UFC Hallein | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 10 |
6
|
USK Anif | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
7
|
USC Eugendorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 7 |
8
|
SV Strasswalchen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 7 |
9
|
UFV Thalgau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 |
10
|
Hallwang | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 7 |
11
|
SV Bürmoos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 7 |
12
|
ASV Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | 7 |
13
|
FC Puch | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | 6 |
14
|
UFC Siezenheim | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 3 |
15
|
SAK 1914 Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | 1 |
16
|
SC Golling | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 1 |