Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.65 | 3.7 | 3.6 | Average total games |
3.2 | 2.7 | 3.7 |
0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | Average goals scored |
1.85 | 1.9 | 1.8 |
2.75 | 2.4 | 3.1 | Average goals conceded |
1.35 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
Relative indicators
5%
Wins
15%
Draws
80%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
55%
Wins
25%
Draws
20%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
Events: Zvezda St. Petersburg
PFL, West | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-07 | Zvezda St. Petersburg - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-24 | Zvezda St. Petersburg - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Torpedo Vladimir - Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | Zvezda St. Petersburg - Dynamo St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 - 0 | |
Russian Cup, Interregional | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Konstantinovskoe - Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 - 1 | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 128 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Konstantinovskoe - Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 - 1 | |
PFL, West | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-27 | Zvezda St. Petersburg - Dinamo-Vologda | 1 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Zvezda St. Petersburg | 5 - 1 |
Zvezda St. Petersburg - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta
Russia, PFL, West, match Zvezda St. Petersburg - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta, start time 2024-09-07 11:00:00 international time.
Zvezda St. Petersburg and Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta takes part in the championship PFL, West, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta
PFL, West | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-07 | Zvezda St. Petersburg - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-01 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - Rodina-M Moscow | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-25 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Tver - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 5 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - Dinamo-Vologda | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 1 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41:15 | 41 |
2
|
Spartak Moscow II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 41:17 | 37 |
3
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36:22 | 34 |
4
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:23 | 32 |
5
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | 28 |
6
|
FC Irkutsk | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | 26 |
7
|
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:20 | 26 |
8
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | 24 |
8
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28:23 | 24 |
9
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:21 | 24 |
11
|
Dynamo St. Petersburg | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:31 | 20 |
12
|
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:32 | 18 |
13
|
FC Tver | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:28 | 17 |
14
|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:23 | 13 |
15
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10:36 | 6 |
16
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:44 | 6 |