FC Avangard Kletnya - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk (1-1), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Avangard Kletnya
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-10-12 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-10-06 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Zarya Starodub | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Glinishchevo | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Avangard Kletnya - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-08-31 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | postponed | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Avangard Kletnya | 3 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 2 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | 3 - 0 |
Series 8
General
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk No losses 9
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Avangard Kletnya More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Avangard Kletnya Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Avangard Kletnya Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk Wins 3
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk No goals conceded 3
FC Avangard Kletnya Without clean sheet 3
FC Avangard Kletnya - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Avangard Kletnya - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk, start time 2024-09-04 14:00:00 international time.
FC Avangard Kletnya and BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Dnepr Smolensk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-11 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | Kaluga-M - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Avangard Kletnya - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-01 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 9 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-29 | FC Sputnik Karachev - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 3 - 5 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Avangard-M Kursk | 0 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-26 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 77:27 | 58 |
2
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 96:26 | 54 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 80:27 | 54 |
4
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 81:22 | 51 |
5
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 72:20 | 47 |
6
|
FC Klintsy | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 78:33 | 47 |
7
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 59:41 | 38 |
8
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 39:47 | 34 |
9
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 48:55 | 32 |
10
|
FC Glinishchevo | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 31:54 | 23 |
11
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 43:82 | 21 |
12
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34:89 | 19 |
13
|
FC Trubchevsk | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30:69 | 16 |
14
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 25:82 | 13 |
15
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 32:93 | 9 |
16
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20:78 | 7 |