Gutiérrez SC - Olimpo , Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.95 | 2.4 | 1.5 | Average total games |
1.8 | 1.64 | 2 |
1.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | Average goals scored |
1.15 | 1 | 1.33 |
0.85 | 0.9 | 0.8 | Average goals conceded |
0.65 | 0.64 | 0.67 |
Relative indicators
50%
Wins
40%
Draws
10%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
45%
Wins
30%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 1.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Events: Gutiérrez SC
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | CA Germinal - Gutiérrez SC | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Gutiérrez SC - Olimpo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | CYB Ramón Santamarina - Gutiérrez SC | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Gutiérrez SC - Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Kimberley - Gutiérrez SC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Gutiérrez SC - Villa Mitre | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | Camioneros - Gutiérrez SC | 0 - 0 |
Series 7
General
Gutiérrez SC + Olimpo No wins 5
Gutiérrez SC + Olimpo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Olimpo Losses 3
Olimpo Without clean sheet 3
Olimpo Less than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Olimpo First to concede 4 of 5
Gutiérrez SC Without clean sheet 4
Gutiérrez SC - Olimpo
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Gutiérrez SC - Olimpo, start time 2024-09-08 19:30:00 international time.
Gutiérrez SC and Olimpo takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olimpo
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-15 | Olimpo - CYB Ramón Santamarina | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Gutiérrez SC - Olimpo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | Olimpo - Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Kimberley - Olimpo | 3 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | Olimpo - Villa Mitre | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Camioneros - Olimpo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | Olimpo - CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 23:10 | 36 |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | 34 |
3
|
CA Germinal | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 24:12 | 33 |
4
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:15 | 25 |
5
|
Kimberley | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 15:11 | 25 |
6
|
Circulo Deportivo | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | 21 |
7
|
Sol de Mayo | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | 21 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14:18 | 20 |
9
|
Cipolletti | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10:16 | 17 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:21 | 8 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 22:12 | 32 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 35 |
3
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 15:10 | 30 |
4
|
Camioneros | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:14 | 27 |
5
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:19 | 27 |
6
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 13:17 | 23 |
7
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10:12 | 22 |
8
|
Huracán Las Heras | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
9
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17:27 | 14 |
10
|
Ferro de General Pico | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7:20 | 13 |
Main round, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 13 |
2
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 12 |
3
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 11 |
4
|
Villa Mitre | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 11 |
5
|
Kimberley | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 9 |
6
|
Gutiérrez SC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:9 | 7 |
7
|
Camioneros | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
8
|
CA Germinal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
9
|
Olimpo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:6 | 4 |
Main round, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 |
2
|
San Martín Formosa | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6:1 | 12 |
3
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 11 |
4
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 10 |
5
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 9 |
6
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | 8 |
7
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | 5 |
8
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
9
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
Relegation round, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Rincón | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 16 |
2
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 11 |
3
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
4
|
Cipolletti | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 10 |
5
|
Huracán Las Heras | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 8 |
6
|
Ferro de General Pico | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
7
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 6 |
8
|
Sol de Mayo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | 5 |
9
|
Circulo Deportivo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
Relegation round, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Douglas Haig | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 17 |
2
|
Boca Unidos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 14 |
3
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 12 |
4
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 9 |
5
|
Linqueno | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 9 |
6
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 9 |
7
|
Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 7 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 6 |
9
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
10
|
Crucero del Norte | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | 5 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 19:8 | 29 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:5 | 29 |
3
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | 26 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | 23 |
5
|
Linqueno | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 22 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13:13 | 19 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | 13 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | 11 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | 34 |
2
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 33 |
3
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | 28 |
4
|
San Martín Formosa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:13 | 25 |
5
|
Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | 19 |
6
|
Crucero del Norte | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:17 | 15 |
7
|
Boca Unidos | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:19 | 14 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:24 | 13 |
9
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:14 | 12 |