Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Krasnodar-2 , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | Average total games |
2.5 | 1.78 | 3.09 |
1.15 | 1.13 | 1.17 | Average goals scored |
0.95 | 0.78 | 1.09 |
1.35 | 1.38 | 1.33 | Average goals conceded |
1.55 | 1 | 2 |
Relative indicators
25%
Wins
40%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
20%
Wins
40%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5
Events: Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Krasnodar-2 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Murom | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-22 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Broke Boys | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Bryansk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Torpedo Miass - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Krasnodar-2
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Krasnodar-2, start time 2024-09-08 15:00:00 international time.
Khimik Dzerzhinsk and Krasnodar-2 takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Krasnodar-2
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Murom - Krasnodar-2 | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Krasnodar-2 - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Krasnodar-2 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Krasnodar-2 - Torpedo Miass | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Krasnodar-2 | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Krasnodar-2 - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Irtysh Omsk - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Krasnodar-2 - FC Murom | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Krasnodar-2 | 2 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 11 |
3
|
Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Leningradets | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
5
|
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | 6 |
7
|
FC Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
8
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
9
|
PFC Kuban | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
2
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 10 |
4
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 8 |
5
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Krasnodar-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 6 |
7
|
FC Murom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 6 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |