Leningradets - FC Kaluga , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.3 | 2.67 | 1.75 | Average total games |
3.1 | 3.09 | 3.11 |
0.9 | 1 | 0.75 | Average goals scored |
1.65 | 1.64 | 1.67 |
1.4 | 1.67 | 1 | Average goals conceded |
1.45 | 1.45 | 1.44 |
1.05 | 1 | 1.13 | Yellow cards |
0 | 0 | 0 |
Relative indicators
20%
Wins
40%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5
40%
Wins
30%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
Events: Leningradets
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Leningradets - FC Kaluga | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Leningradets - Chelyabinsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Novosibirsk - Leningradets | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Leningradets - Avangard Kursk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | Leningradets - Veles Moscow | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-21 | Leningradets - Volgar Astrakhan | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Sochi - Leningradets | 1 - 1 | |
Football National League | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Leningradets - Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 3 |
Leningradets - FC Kaluga
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Leningradets - FC Kaluga, start time 2024-09-08 19:00:00 international time.
Leningradets and FC Kaluga takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Kaluga
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Volgar Astrakhan - FC Kaluga | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-19 | FC Kaluga - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Kaluga - PFC Kuban | - | |
2024-08-17 | FC Kaluga - Kuban Krasnodar II | canceled | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | Veles Moscow - FC Kaluga | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Kaluga | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Kaluga - Chelyabinsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Kaluga - FC Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Kaluga - Torpedo Miass | 1 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | Irtysh Omsk - FC Kaluga | 2 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 7 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 5 |
3
|
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4
|
Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6
|
FC Kaluga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
8
|
PFC Kuban | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
9
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | 2 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
3
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
4
|
Krasnodar-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
5
|
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
6
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
7
|
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 |
8
|
FC Murom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
9
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |