Torres - Milan Futuro , Serie C, Girone B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Torres
Serie C, Girone B | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | Torres - Pineto | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | US Campobasso 1919 - Torres | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | Torres - Milan Futuro | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Pescara - Torres | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-26 | Torres - Vis Pesaro | - | |
Coppa Italia Serie C | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Torres - AlbinoLeffe | 3 - 1 | |
Coppa Italia | |||
2024-08-03 | Torres - Mantova | 1 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-25 | Padova - Torres | 2 - 2 | |
2024-07-20 | Torres - Union Clodiense Chioggia | 1 - 0 | |
Serie C, Promotion Playoffs | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Torres - Benevento | 0 - 0 |
Torres - Milan Futuro
Italy, Serie C, Girone B, match Torres - Milan Futuro, start time 2024-09-08 18:45:00 international time.
Torres and Milan Futuro takes part in the championship Serie C, Girone B, Italy.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Milan Futuro
Serie C, Girone B | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-26 | Milan Futuro - SPAL | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-23 | Rimini - Milan Futuro | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | Milan Futuro - Ascoli | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | Torres - Milan Futuro | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | Milan Futuro - Carpi | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | Virtus Entella - Milan Futuro | 1 - 0 | |
Coppa Italia Serie C | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Novara - Milan Futuro | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Lecco - Milan Futuro | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Group B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pontedera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2
|
Pescara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3
|
Gubbio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4
|
Arezzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6
|
Perugia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
7
|
Pianese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
8
|
Pineto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9
|
Lucchese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10
|
Ascoli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
11
|
Carpi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Torres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Rimini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
Legnago Salus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
16
|
Ternana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
17
|
US Campobasso 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
18
|
Milan Futuro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
19
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
20
|
SPAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | -2 |