FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk , Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | 3.09 | 3.33 | Average total games |
2.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 |
1.95 | 2.27 | 1.56 | Average goals scored |
2.05 | 1.7 | 2.4 |
1.25 | 0.82 | 1.78 | Average goals conceded |
0.45 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Relative indicators
50%
Wins
25%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
65%
Wins
25%
Draws
10%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Urozhay Elan | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-22 | FC Klintsy - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Sokol Seltso | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-15 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Torpedo Roslavl | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-05 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Sputnik Karachev | 2 - 0 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | Avangard-M Kursk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-31 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 3 - 0 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Zarya Starodub | 4 - 0 |
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk, start time 2024-09-13 21:00:36 international time.
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo and FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | - | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-27 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - FC Lokomotiv Liski | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - FC Lokomotiv Liski | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 0 - 0 | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Lokomotiv Liski - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 0 - 1 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Yelets - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 1 - 8 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 39 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 48:16 | 35 |
3
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34:8 | 32 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | 30 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22:15 | 22 |
6
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:43 | 15 |
7
|
FC Yelets | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:42 | 15 |
8
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | 11 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5:62 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | 47 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | 39 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45:18 | 38 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:18 | 31 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | 25 |
6
|
FC Orel-2 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18:27 | 19 |
7
|
Kaluga-M | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:31 | 18 |
8
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:40 | 15 |
9
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | 12 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:51 | 11 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – Final 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |