Bærum SK - Flint FK , 3rd Division Group 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Bærum SK
3rd Division Group 3 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-21 | Frigg - Bærum SK | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-14 | Bærum SK - Flint FK | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-07 | Ullern - Bærum SK | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-31 | Bærum SK - Nordstrand | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-24 | Oppsal - Bærum SK | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-17 | Asker - Bærum SK | 0 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-12 | Bærum SK - Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-15 | KFUM Oslo II - Bærum SK | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Bærum SK - Mjøndalen 2 | 4 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Skeid 2 - Bærum SK | 1 - 5 |
Bærum SK - Flint FK
Norway, 3rd Division Group 3, match Bærum SK - Flint FK, start time 2024-09-14 13:00:00 international time.
Bærum SK and Flint FK takes part in the championship 3rd Division Group 3, Norway.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Flint FK
3rd Division Group 3 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-23 | Flint FK - Sarpsborg 08 II | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-14 | Bærum SK - Flint FK | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-07 | Flint FK - KFUM Oslo II | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-31 | Åssiden - Flint FK | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-24 | Flint FK - Mjøndalen 2 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-17 | Flint FK - Åskollen | 3 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-10 | Frigg - Flint FK | 3 - 3 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | Flint FK - Nordstrand | 2 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Gamle Oslo FK - Flint FK | 1 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Flint FK - Oppsal | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nordstrand | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 54:17 | 42 |
2
|
Asker | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 60:26 | 41 |
3
|
Gamle Oslo FK | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 46:28 | 36 |
4
|
Frigg | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 45:27 | 35 |
5
|
Bærum SK | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43:31 | 34 |
6
|
Ullern | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 37:30 | 27 |
7
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:28 | 25 |
8
|
Oppsal | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 33:31 | 20 |
9
|
KFUM Oslo II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 30:32 | 19 |
10
|
Flint FK | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 24:29 | 17 |
11
|
Åssiden | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 28:55 | 16 |
12
|
Skeid 2 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 26:61 | 11 |
13
|
Åskollen | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 28:53 | 9 |
14
|
Mjøndalen 2 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 19:53 | 5 |