FC Bate Borisov II - Dinamo Minsk Reserve , Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Bate Borisov II
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Lida - FC Bate Borisov II | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Bate Borisov II - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-07 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Bate Borisov II | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-31 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - FC Bate Borisov II | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-26 | FC Bate Borisov II - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-17 | Ostrovets - FC Bate Borisov II | 3 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-12 | FC Bate Borisov II - FC Molodechno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-05 | FK Baranovichi - FC Bate Borisov II | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-01 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - FC Bate Borisov II | 1 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | FC Bate Borisov II - Niva Dolbizno | 1 - 0 |
FC Bate Borisov II - Dinamo Minsk Reserve
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match FC Bate Borisov II - Dinamo Minsk Reserve, start time 2024-09-14 13:00:00 international time.
FC Bate Borisov II and Dinamo Minsk Reserve takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dinamo Minsk Reserve
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-21 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Lokomotiv Gomel | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Bate Borisov II - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-07 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-31 | Ostrovets - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-25 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FC Molodechno | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-16 | FK Baranovichi - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 0 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-10 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-05 | Niva Dolbizno - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 5 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-01 | Volna Pinsk - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 1 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 42:13 | 49 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 48:21 | 42 |
3
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 43:19 | 37 |
4
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 34:18 | 36 |
5
|
Volna Pinsk | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 38:25 | 36 |
6
|
Ostrovets | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 31:27 | 33 |
7
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:24 | 32 |
8
|
FC Bate Borisov II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 28:25 | 31 |
9
|
FK Bumprom | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 34:23 | 28 |
10
|
FK Lida | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 21:24 | 27 |
11
|
FC Orsha | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 23:27 | 27 |
12
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22:35 | 18 |
13
|
Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23:47 | 18 |
14
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21:31 | 17 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13:36 | 16 |
16
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 22:36 | 15 |
17
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18:41 | 11 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:39 | 7 |