FC Sion II - Lancy FC , 1. Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sion II
1. Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Sion II - Lancy FC | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC La Sarraz-Eclepens - FC Sion II | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Stade-Payerne - FC Sion II | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Echallens Région - FC Sion II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sion II - FC Köniz | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | FC Sion II - FC Lausanne-Sports II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Naters Oberwallis - FC Sion II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Schötz - FC Sion II | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-29 | FC Sion II - FC Schötz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC La Sarraz-Eclepens - FC Sion II | 2 - 3 |
FC Sion II - Lancy FC
Switzerland Amateur, 1. Liga, match FC Sion II - Lancy FC, start time 2024-09-14 14:00:00 international time.
FC Sion II and Lancy FC takes part in the championship 1. Liga, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lancy FC
1. Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC La Sarraz-Eclepens - Lancy FC | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Sion II - Lancy FC | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | Lancy FC - FC Stade-Payerne | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Köniz - Lancy FC | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Lancy FC - FC Echallens Région | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-21 | FC Lausanne-Sports II - Lancy FC | 1 - 2 | |
Schweizer Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-16 | Lancy FC - Etoile Carouge FC | 3 - 3 | |
1. Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Lancy FC - FC Naters Oberwallis | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Meyrin FC - Lancy FC | 1 - 5 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-20 | Lancy FC - FC Grand-Saconnex | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Erste Liga Classic - Gruppe 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lancy FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 |
2
|
FC Portalban/Gletterens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 7 |
3
|
CS Chenois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 |
4
|
FC Echallens Région | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
5
|
FC Stade-Payerne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
6
|
Meyrin FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
7
|
FC La Sarraz-Eclepens | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 5 |
8
|
FC Naters Oberwallis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
9
|
FC Coffrane | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
10
|
Yverdon Sport FC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
11
|
FC La Chaux-De-Fonds | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
12
|
Servette FC M-21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
13
|
FC Lausanne-Sports II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
14
|
FC Sion II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
15
|
FC Monthey | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
16
|
FC Köniz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |
Erste Liga Classic - Gruppe 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Wohlen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 7 |
2
|
FC Courtetelle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
3
|
FC Black Stars | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
4
|
FC Dietikon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
5
|
FC Münsingen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
6
|
FC Bassecourt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
7
|
Grasshopper Club Zurich II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
8
|
FC Langenthal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
9
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
10
|
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
11
|
FC Schötz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 4 |
12
|
FC Rotkreuz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | 4 |
13
|
FC Concordia Basel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
14
|
FC Prishtina Bern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
15
|
FC Solothurn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
16
|
SV Muttenz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 0 |
Erste Liga Classic - Gruppe 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC St Gallen II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2
|
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 7 |
3
|
FC Tuggen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
4
|
FC Kreuzlingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
5
|
SC YF Juventus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
6
|
FC Winterthur II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7
|
SV Höngg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
8
|
AC Taverne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
9
|
USV Eschen-Mauren | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
10
|
FC Kosova Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
11
|
FC Collina d'Oro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
12
|
FC Freienbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
13
|
FC Uzwil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
14
|
FC Linth 04 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
15
|
FC Mendrisio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16
|
SV Schaffhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |