Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Murom , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.95 | 3.42 | 2.25 | Average total games |
2.55 | 2.18 | 3 |
1.7 | 2.25 | 0.88 | Average goals scored |
1.05 | 1.09 | 1 |
1.25 | 1.17 | 1.38 | Average goals conceded |
1.5 | 1.09 | 2 |
Relative indicators
35%
Wins
35%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
35%
Wins
10%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
Events: Rodina 2 Moscow
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | Irtysh Omsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Murom | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Volga Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dynamo Bryansk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Torpedo Miass - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 1 |
Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Murom
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Murom, start time 2024-09-14 15:00:00 international time.
Rodina 2 Moscow and FC Murom takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Murom
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Murom | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Murom | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Murom - Dynamo Bryansk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Murom | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-21 | Torpedo Vladimir - FC Murom | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Murom - Torpedo Miass | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Murom | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Murom - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Krasnodar-2 - FC Murom | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Murom - Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 11 |
3
|
Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Leningradets | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
5
|
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | 6 |
7
|
FC Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
8
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
9
|
PFC Kuban | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
2
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 10 |
4
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 8 |
5
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Krasnodar-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 6 |
7
|
FC Murom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 6 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |