SK Steti - FC Predni Kopanina , Divize B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SK Steti
Divize B | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | Sokolov - SK Steti | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Steti - FK Olympie Brezova | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Ostrov - SK Steti | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | SK Steti - FC Predni Kopanina | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Admira PR B - SK Steti | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | SK Steti - Tempo Prague | 0 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Viktoria Mariánské Lázně - SK Steti | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | SK Steti - SK Český Brod | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Meteor Praha VIII - SK Steti | 4 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
2024-08-03 | SK Hrebec - SK Steti | 1 - 0 |
SK Steti - FC Predni Kopanina
Czech Republic, Divize B, match SK Steti - FC Predni Kopanina, start time 2024-09-14 08:15:00 international time.
SK Steti and FC Predni Kopanina takes part in the championship Divize B, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Predni Kopanina
Divize B | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Predni Kopanina - SK Hrebec | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - FC Predni Kopanina | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Predni Kopanina - FK Olympie Brezova | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | SK Steti - FC Predni Kopanina | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tempo Prague - FC Predni Kopanina | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Predni Kopanina - SK Český Brod | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Slavia Karlovy Vary - FC Predni Kopanina | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Predni Kopanina - SK Slany | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - FC Predni Kopanina | 2 - 3 | |
Cup | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Predni Kopanina - Tj Ligmet Milin | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Divize B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meteor Praha VIII | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 12 |
2
|
SK Slany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
3
|
FK Ostrov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
4
|
Sokolov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
5
|
FC Predni Kopanina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 7 |
6
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 6 |
7
|
SK Steti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 6 |
8
|
FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 5 |
9
|
Tempo Prague | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7:7 | 4 |
11
|
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
12
|
FK Usti Nad Labem II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 3 |
13
|
SK Hrebec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 3 |
14
|
Admira PR B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 3 |
15
|
SK Český Brod | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
16
|
FK Olympie Brezova | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 2 |